Fortune 1000 Companies for 2013

Share:
Ad:

Below is the list of Fortune 1000 companies in order of the 2013 ranking.  You can filter out companies to a list by state by entering the full name of the state in the filter box.  You can also sort the companies by ascending and descending order for each column.  To see the list of Fortune 500 companies, simply only regard rankings 1 through 500 on the list.

Please note, this list is missing the ranking for the 1000th spot an ex(more: an explanation of errors found in the Fortune 1000 lists).

Visit the Geography of Fortune 1000 Companies in 2013 for a breakdown of the most Fortune 1000 companies by state, ZIP code and city.

List of Fortune 1000 Companies for 2013

CompanyCityStateZip2013 Rank
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc.DearbornMichigan481261
Exxon Mobil CorporationIrvingTexas750392
Chevron CorporationCincinnatiOhio452023
Phillips 66HoustonTexas770424
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.Elk Grove Tnshp.Illinois600075
Apple, Inc.CupertinoCalifornia950146
General Motors CompanyDetroitMichigan482657
General Electric CompanySan RamonCalifornia945838
Valero Energy CorporationWhite PlainsNew York106049
Ford Motor CompanyDetroitMichigan4826510
AT&T Inc.San AntonioTexas7820511
Fannie MaeNew YorkNew York1001912
CVS Caremark CorporationWoonsocketRhode Island289513
McKesson CorporationPhiladelphiaPennsylvania1919214
Hewlett-Packard CompanySan FranciscoCalifornia9410415
Verizon Communications Inc.New YorkNew York1003616
UnitedHealth Group IncorporatedMinnetonkaMinnesota5534317
J.P. Morgan Chase & Co.HoustonTexas7707918
Cardinal Health, Inc.ParamusNew Jersey765219
International Business Machines CorporationNew YorkNew York1004320
Bank of America CorporationNew YorkNew York1001721
Costco Wholesale CorporationNorthbrookIllinois6006222
The Kroger CompanySan AntonioTexas7820523
Express Scripts Holding CompanySt. LouisMissouri6312124
Wells Fargo & CompanyMelvilleNew York1174725
Citigroup Inc.New YorkNew York1002226
Archer-Daniels-Midland CompanyDecaturIllinois6252527
The Procter & Gamble CompanyWhitehouse StationNew Jersey888928
Prudential Financial, Inc.PurchaseNew York1057729
The Boeing CompanyNew YorkNew York1003630
Freddie MacChicagoIllinois6067031
AmerisourceBergen Corp.Prospect HeightsIllinois6007032
Marathon Petroleum CorporationFindlayOhio4584033
The Home Depot, Inc.New YorkNew York1003634
Microsoft CorporationSan AntonioTexas7820935
Target CorporationNew YorkNew York1001736
Walgreen Co.MinneapolisMinnesota5540237
American International Group, Inc.New YorkNew York1003838
INTL FCStone Inc.New YorkNew York1001739
MetLife, Inc.New YorkNew York1016640
Johnson & JohnsonAtlantaGeorgia3032841
Caterpillar Inc.PeoriaIllinois6162942
PepsiCo, Inc.BloomingtonIllinois6171043
State Farm Insurance Cos.BloomingtonIllinois6171044
ConocoPhillipsHoustonTexas7707945
Comcast CorporationOklahoma CityOklahoma7310246
WellPoint, Inc.IndianapolisIndiana4620447
Pfizer Inc.CharlotteNorth Carolina2820248
Amazon.Com, Inc.WauwatosaWisconsin5322249
United Technologies CorporationHoffman EstatesIllinois6017950
Dell Inc.Round RockTexas7868251
The Dow Chemical CompanyRound RockTexas7868252
United Parcel Service, Inc.San AntonioTexas7821253
Intel CorporationWilkesboroNorth Carolina2869754
Google Inc.Mountain ViewCalifornia9404355
Lowe‰Ûªs Companies, Inc.MooresvilleNorth Carolina2811756
The Coca-Cola CompanyNew YorkNew York1008057
Merck & Co., Inc.San AntonioTexas7821258
Lockheed Martin CorporationNew YorkNew York1001959
Cisco Systems, Inc.Los AngelesCalifornia9002460
Best Buy Co., Inc.RichfieldMinnesota5542361
Safeway Inc.New YorkNew York1001062
FedEx CorporationFort WorthTexas7615563
Enterprise Products Partners L.P.HoustonTexas7700264
SYSCO CorporationChicagoIllinois6060265
The Walt Disney CompanyLewisvilleTexas7502966
Johnson Controls, Inc.CincinnatiOhio4520267
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.New YorkNew York1000468
CHS Inc.Inver Grove HeightsMinnesota5507769
Abbott LaboratoriesBostonMassachusetts211770
Sears Holdings CorporationHoffman EstatesIllinois6017971
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and CompanyWilmingtonDelaware1989872
Humana Inc.PhiladelphiaPennsylvania1910773
World Fuel Services CorporationEnglewoodColorado8011274
Hess CorporationNew YorkNew York1003675
Ingram Micro Inc.Santa AnaCalifornia9270576
Plains All American Pipeline, L.P.WarrenvilleIllinois6055577
Honeywell International Inc.New YorkNew York1001078
United Continental Holdings, Inc.ChicagoIllinois6060179
Oracle CorporationYorkPennsylvania1740380
Liberty Mutual Holding Company Inc.BostonMassachusetts211681
HCA Holdings, Inc.NashvilleTennessee3720382
Delta Air Lines, Inc.New YorkNew York1015483
Aetna Inc.HartfordConnecticut615684
Deere & Company85
Supervalu Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin5320186
Sprint Nextel CorporationRestonVirginia2019187
Mondelez International, Inc.DeerfieldIllinois6001588
New York Life Insurance CompanyBurbankCalifornia9152189
American Express CompanyNew YorkNew York1001090
News CorporationNew YorkNew York1003691
The Allstate CorporationCincinnatiOhio4520292
Tyson Foods, Inc.CovingtonKentucky4101293
Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance CompanyBenton HarborMichigan4902294
Tesoro CorporationSan AntonioTexas7821695
Morgan StanleyNew YorkNew York1003696
Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association College RetiremenHoffman EstatesIllinois6017997
General Dynamics CorporationPittsburghPennsylvania1525898
Philip Morris International Inc.New YorkNew York1001799
Nationwide Mutual Insurance Co.Santa BarbaraCalifornia93105100
3M CompanySt. PaulMinnesota55144101
DIRECTVEl SegundoCalifornia90245102
Cigna CorporationPlanoTexas75024103
Murphy Oil CorporationPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19132104
Time Warner Inc.RosemeadCalifornia91770105
Halliburton CompanyBostonMassachusetts2199106
International Paper CompanyTroyMichigan48084107
Publix Super Markets, Inc.Santa BarbaraCalifornia93105108
Macy‰Ûªs, Inc.CincinnatiOhio45202109
Fluor CorporationSan FranciscoCalifornia94105110
McDonald‰Ûªs CorporationDallasTexas75201111
The Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc.HartfordConnecticut6155112
Rite Aid CorporationGoodlettsvilleTennessee37072113
Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company,Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53202114
The TJX Companies, Inc.SeattleWashington98101115
The Travelers Companies, Inc.St. PaulMinnesota55102116
Avnet, Inc.MerrillvilleIndiana46410117
AFLAC IncorporatedColumbusGeorgia31999118
Tech Data CorporationNew YorkNew York10016119
Northrop Grumman CorporationChattanoogaTennessee37402120
AMR CorporationTroyMichigan48098121
Staples, Inc.NorwalkConnecticut6851122
Emerson Electric Co.ColumbusOhio43215123
Raytheon CompanyNew YorkNew York10021124
Occidental Petroleum CorporationCincinnatiOhio45202125
Nike, Inc.PittsburghPennsylvania15222126
Capital One Financial CorporationCharlotteNorth Carolina28211127
Alcoa Inc.New YorkNew York10022128
Exelon CorporationMelvilleNew York11747129
Eli Lilly and CompanyHoustonTexas77002130
Xerox CorporationPleasantonCalifornia94588131
U.S. BancorpDetroitMichigan48226132
EMC CorporationMcLeanVirginia22102133
Time Warner Cable Inc.New YorkNew York10023134
Baker Hughes IncorporatedChicagoIllinois60606135
Kimberly-Clark CorporationMorristownNew Jersey7962136
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyHartfordConnecticut6156137
Union Pacific CorporationIrvingTexas75039138
United Services Automobile AssociationSomersNew York10589139
ManpowerGroup Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53212140
Arrow Electronics, IncFalls ChurchVirginia22042141
PBF Energy Inc.ParsippanyNew Jersey7054142
HollyFrontier CorporationDallasTexas75201143
National Oilwell Varco, Inc.HoustonTexas77042144
Duke Energy CorporationEden PrairieMinnesota55344145
Nucor CorporationPasadenaCalifornia91105146
United States Steel CorporationPittsburghPennsylvania15219147
Kohl‰Ûªs CorporationMenomonee FallsWisconsin53051148
Qualcomm IncorporatedDallasTexas75201149
CenturyLink, Inc.MonroeLouisiana71203150
Kraft Foods Group, Inc.NorthfieldIllinois60093151
Danaher CorporationChicagoIllinois60606152
The AES CorporationArlingtonVirginia22209153
Whirlpool CorporationAkronOhio44308154
Illinois Tool Works Inc.GlenviewIllinois60026155
Freeport-McMoRan Copper & Gold Inc.PhoenixArizona85004156
Global Partners LPWalthamMassachusetts2453157
Bristol-Myers Squibb CompanyChicagoIllinois60670158
Altria Group, Inc.New YorkNew York10017159
Cummins Inc.ColumbusIndiana47201160
Energy Transfer Equity, L.P.DallasTexas75204161
Amgen Inc.MemphisTennessee38103162
Jabil Circuit, Inc.BirminghamAlabama35203163
Southwest Airlines Co.HoustonTexas77008164
Colgate-Palmolive CompanyMilpitasCalifornia95035165
The Progressive CorporationColumbusOhio43228166
Apache CorporationDanvilleVirginia24541167
PACCAR IncBellevueWashington98004168
General Mills, Inc.OmahaNebraska68179169
The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.PittsburghPennsylvania15222170
The Southern CompanySt. LouisMissouri63118171
Medtronic, Inc.BrentwoodTennessee37027172
TRW Automotive Holdings Corp.LivoniaMichigan48150173
Marathon Oil CorporationAtlantaGeorgia30328174
Dollar General CorporationSeattleWashington98188175
Computer Sciences CorporationWalnut CreekCalifornia94596176
AutoNation, Inc.MemphisTennessee38120177
Icahn Enterprises L.P.New YorkNew York10153178
The Gap, Inc.ColumbusIndiana47202179
The Bank of New York Mellon CorporationNew YorkNew York10286180
FirstEnergy Corp.AkronOhio44308181
PPG Industries, Inc.Woodland HillsCalifornia91367182
PG&E CorporationPeoriaIllinois61629-4295183
Community Health Systems, Inc.CoronaCalifornia92880184
American Electric Power Company, Inc.RichmondVirginia23219185
CBS CorporationAkronOhio44308186
Lear CorporationNew YorkNew York10004187
Loews CorporationNorthbrookIllinois60062188
DISH Network CorporationEnglewoodColorado80112189
NextEra Energy, Inc.Juno BeachFlorida33408190
Omnicom Group Inc.BirminghamAlabama35203191
Kellogg CompanyKenilworthNew Jersey7033192
Baxter International Inc.San AntonioTexas78216193
Land O‰ÛªLakes, Inc.Arden HillsMinnesota55126194
Coventry Health Care, Inc.BethesdaMaryland20817195
ebay Inc.San JoseCalifornia95125196
L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc.New YorkNew York10019-2960197
Viacom Inc.LexingtonMassachusetts2421198
US Airways Group, Inc.ColumbusGeorgia31999199
Waste Management, Inc.FraminghamMassachusetts1702200
Yum! Brands, Inc.LouisvilleKentucky40213201
The Chubb CorporationWarrenNew Jersey7061202
Penske Automotive Group, Inc.Bloomfield HillsMichigan48302203
Toys ‰ÛÏR‰Û Us, Inc.ParamusNew Jersey7652204
ARAMARK CorporationMinneapolisMinnesota55426205
Monsanto CompanyIndianapolisIndiana46204206
Anadarko Petroleum CorporationThe WoodlandsTexas77380207
Starbucks CorporationHoustonTexas77057208
ConAgra Foods, Inc.OmahaNebraska68102209
Dominion Resources, Inc.ClevelandOhio44114210
Parker-Hannifin CorporationBlue BellPennsylvania19424211
Edison InternationalSanta ClaraCalifornia95054212
Smithfield Foods, Inc.Menlo ParkCalifornia94025213
Genuine Parts CompanyLos AngelesCalifornia90024214
J.C. Penney Company, Inc.New BrunswickNew Jersey8933215
Navistar International CorporationBostonMassachusetts2117216
Dean Foods CompanyHamptonNew Hampshire3842217
Texas Instruments IncorporatedClearwaterFlorida33760218
Oneok, Inc.TulsaOklahoma74103219
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.WalthamMassachusetts2454220
Ally Financial Inc.DetroitMichigan48265221
Western Digital CorporationKennett SquarePennsylvania19348222
Chesapeake Energy CorporationOklahoma CityOklahoma73118223
PPL CorporationPittsburghPennsylvania15258224
Textron Inc.MilpitasCalifornia95035225
Consolidated Edison, Inc.San AntonioTexas78209226
Nordstrom, Inc.AllentownPennsylvania18101227
Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.New YorkNew York10036228
Ecolab Inc.ArlingtonVirginia22209229
Marriott International, Inc.St. LouisMissouri63136230
CSX CorporationDenverColorado80202231
Whole Foods Market, Inc.StrathamNew Hampshire3885232
EOG Resources, Inc.Kansas CityMissouri64105233
H.J. Heinz CompanyNew YorkNew York10036234
Lincoln National CorporationSan AntonioTexas78288235
Health Net, Inc.Woodland HillsCalifornia91367236
C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.Lake ForestCalifornia92630237
Guardian Life Ins. Co. of AmericaNew YorkNew York10004238
SunTrust Banks, Inc.ClevelandOhio44113239
SAIC, Inc.San DiegoCalifornia92121240
Praxair, Inc.San FranciscoCalifornia94105241
Huntsman CorporationSalt Lake CityUtah84108241
Peter Kiewit Sons‰Ûª, Inc.OmahaNebraska68131243
Las Vegas Sands Corp.Las VegasNevada89109244
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc.New BritainConnecticut6053245
The Mosaic CompanyPlymouthMinnesota55441246
Norfolk Southern CorporationClevelandOhio44124247
URS CorporationHoltsvilleNew York11742248
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.IndianapolisIndiana46204249
V.F. CorporationGreensboroNorth Carolina27408250
BB&T CorporationWinston-SalemNorth Carolina27101251
Avon Products, Inc.San DiegoCalifornia92101252
Office Depot, Inc.StamfordConnecticut6905253
First Data CorporationAllentownPennsylvania18195254
Automatic Data Processing, Inc.PewaukeeWisconsin53072255
Liberty Global, Inc.EnglewoodColorado80112256
Unum GroupChattanoogaTennessee37402257
L Brands, Inc.ColumbusOhio43230258
CarMax, Inc.Glen AllenVirginia23060259
Visa Inc.San FranciscoCalifornia94105260
Entergy CorporationCalabasasCalifornia91302261
Synnex CorporationFremontCalifornia94538262
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.MinneapolisMinnesota55474263
R.R. Donnelley & Sons CompanyNew YorkNew York10003264
Kinder Morgan, Inc.BrooklynNew York11201265
Xcel Energy Inc.Delray BeachFlorida33445266
CDW CorporationVernon HillsIllinois60061267
State Street CorporationMiamiFlorida33166268
Tenet Healthcare CorporationSmithfieldVirginia23430269
Liberty Interactive CorporationEnglewoodColorado80112270
Genworth Financial , Inc.RichmondVirginia23230271
AGCO CorporationMadisonWisconsin53718272
Air Products & Chemicals, Inc.New YorkNew York10019273
Newmont Mining CorporationColumbiaMaryland21046274
Reinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedChesterfieldMissouri63017275
Public Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedNewarkNew Jersey7102276
KKR & Co. L.P.New YorkNew York10019277
Ross Stores, Inc.New YorkNew York10019-2960278
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.New YorkNew York10153279
Gilead Sciences, Inc.Foster CityCalifornia94404280
Sempra EnergyColumbusIndiana47202281
The Sherwin-Williams CompanyNew YorkNew York10017282
Western Refining, Inc.El PasoTexas79905283
Devon Energy CorporationStamfordConnecticut6905284
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.UnionNew Jersey7083285
BlackRock, Inc.New YorkNew York10022286
Family Dollar Stores, Inc.New YorkNew York10012287
Hillshire Brands CompanyChicagoIllinois60607288
Leucadia National CorporationLouisvilleKentucky40210289
Principal Financial Group, Inc.HoustonTexas77002290
Rock-Tenn CompanyHoustonTexas77008291
MGM Resorts InternationalLas VegasNevada89109292
Hertz Global Holdings, Inc.Park RidgeNew Jersey7656293
Discover Financial ServicesRiverwoodsIllinois60015294
W.W. Grainger, Inc.Vernon HillsIllinois60061295
Henry Schein, Inc.MelvilleNew York11747296
Owens & Minor, Inc.Beverly HillsCalifornia90210297
GameStop Corp.GrapevineTexas76051298
DTE Energy CompanyNew YorkNew York10020299
Caesars Entertainment CorporationLas VegasNevada89109300
Ball CorporationSaddle BrookNew Jersey7663301
Applied Materials, Inc.Glen AllenVirginia23060302
Centene CorporationSt. LouisMissouri63105303
Motorola Solutions, Inc.SchaumburgIllinois60196304
Stryker CorporationLebanonTennessee37088305
AutoZone, Inc.ColumbusGeorgia31901306
Sonic Automotive, Inc.Arden HillsMinnesota55126307
Dover CorporationBerlinConnecticut6037308
Assurant, Inc.New YorkNew York10005309
Cameron International CorporationHoustonTexas77027310
DaVita HealthCare Partners Inc.DenverColorado80202311
Crown Holdings, Inc.PhiladelphiaPennsylvania19154312
Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co.Los AngelesCalifornia90071313
NRG Energy, Inc.PrincetonNew Jersey8540314
Peabody Energy CorporationSt. LouisMissouri63101315
Reynolds American Inc.Winston-SalemNorth Carolina27102316
Autoliv, Inc.PhoenixArizona85004317
Micron Technology, Inc.Newport BeachCalifornia92660318
Hormel Foods CorporationMilwaukeeWisconsin53202319
AECOM Technology CorporationLos AngelesCalifornia90071320
Ashland Inc.New YorkNew York10019321
Oshkosh CorporationOshkoshWisconsin54902322
Republic Services, Inc.WatsonvilleCalifornia95076323
Eastman Chemical CompanyBirminghamAlabama35244324
Thrivent Financial for LutheransAppletonWisconsin54919325
Corning IncorporatedCorningNew York14831326
Broadcom CorporationIrvineCalifornia92618327
Darden Restaurants, Inc.CincinnatiOhio45202328
TravelCenters of America LLCWestlakeOhio44145329
HD Supply, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30339330
Spectrum Group International, Inc.IrvineCalifornia92614331
Becton, Dickinson and CompanyPittsburghPennsylvania15219332
Sealed Air CorporationChicagoIllinois60675333
KBR, Inc.HoustonTexas77002334
Commercial Metals CompanyNew BritainConnecticut6053335
Masco CorporationBeverly HillsCalifornia90210336
Universal Health Services, Inc.HerndonVirginia20171337
Campbell Soup CompanyAtlantaGeorgia30303338
Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc.TulsaOklahoma74172339
Charter Communications, Inc.BirminghamAlabama35203340
Quest Diagnostics IncorporatedHonoluluHawaii96813341
The Williams Companies, Inc.Grand RapidsMichigan49518342
Group 1 Automotive, Inc.HoustonTexas77024343
CenterPoint Energy, Inc.HoustonTexas77002344
WellCare Health Plans, Inc.TampaFlorida33634345
Dollar Tree, Inc.ChesapeakeVirginia23320346
The Pantry, Inc.St. LouisMissouri63101347
MasterCard IncorporatedPurchaseNew York10577348
Tenneco Inc.Lake ForestIllinois60045349
Avis Budget Group, Inc.ParsippanyNew Jersey7054350
Terex CorporationSt. LouisMissouri63101351
Cognizant Technology Solutions CorporationTeaneckNew Jersey7666352
Fidelity National Financial, Inc.AllenTexas75013353
Steel Dynamics, Inc.Fort WayneIndiana46804354
Precision Castparts Corp.PortlandOregon97239355
Dana Holding CorporationToledoOhio43615356
Boston Scientific CorporationHoustonTexas77056357
BorgWarner Inc.Auburn HillsMichigan48326358
Visteon CorporationHartfordConnecticut6115359
Barnes & Noble, Inc.New YorkNew York10011360
Fifth Third BancorpAtlantaGeorgia30346361
Franklin Resources, Inc.MarysvilleOhio43041362
Weyerhaeuser CompanyFort WorthTexas76155363
Owens-Illinois, Inc.Santa BarbaraCalifornia93110364
Alpha Natural Resources, Inc.AbingdonVirginia24212365
The Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53202366
OfficeMax IncorporatedItascaIllinois60143367
Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc.South San FranciscoCalifornia94080368
Pacific LifeNewport BeachCalifornia92660369
Ralph Lauren CorporationNew YorkNew York10022370
Agilent Technologies, Inc.Palo AltoCalifornia94303371
Dole Food Company, Inc.DaytonOhio45479372
Ameren CorporationChicagoIllinois60606373
Mylan Inc.CanonsburgPennsylvania15317374
Avery Dennison CorporationOaklandCalifornia94612375
Health Management Associates, Inc.HoustonTexas77057376
PETsMART, Inc.ScottsdaleArizona85255377
Dillard‰Ûªs, Inc.BostonMassachusetts2199378
Symantec CorporationCupertinoCalifornia95014379
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc.Newport NewsVirginia23607380
Enbridge Energy Partners, L.P.HoustonTexas77002381
Cablevision Systems CorporationBethpageNew York11714382
Jarden CorporationRyeNew York10580383
The Hershey CompanyHersheyPennsylvania17033384
Wesco International, Inc.Grand RapidsMichigan49508385
Ingredion IncorporatedWestchesterIllinois60154386
CBRE Group, Inc.Los AngelesCalifornia90025387
UGI CorporationEvansvilleIndiana47708388
NuStar Energy L.P.San AntonioTexas78248389
The McGraw-Hill Companies, Inc.IselinNew Jersey8830390
Vanguard Health Systems, Inc.NasvilleTennessee37215391
Casey‰Ûªs General Stores, Inc.Coconut GroveFlorida33133392
American Family Ins. GroupMadisonWisconsin53783393
Mutual of Omaha Insurance CompanyOmahaNebraska68175394
Mattel, Inc.CharlotteNorth Carolina28211395
Celanese CorporationDallasTexas75234396
Quanta Services, Inc.HonoluluHawaii96813397
Level 3 Communications, Inc.LincolnRhode Island2865398
Emcor Group, Inc.WickliffeOhio44092399
Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide, Inc.Santa ClaraCalifornia95054400
Regions Financial CorporationDallasTexas75207401
Northeast UtilitiesStamfordConnecticut6901402
Rockwell Automation, Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53204403
Ryder System, Inc.ClevelandOhio44114404
Anixter International Inc.ColtonCalifornia92324405
CMS Energy CorporationHoustonTexas77027406
CC Media Holdings, Inc.San AntonioTexas78209407
NetApp, Inc.SunnyvaleCalifornia94089408
Advance Auto Parts, Inc.DenverColorado80234409
Kindred Healthcare, Inc.HagerstownMaryland21740410
Seaboard CorporationChicagoIllinois60601411
O‰ÛªReilly Automotive, Inc.SpringfieldMissouri65802412
Foot Locker, Inc.BristolPennsylvania19007413
Windstream CorporationLittle RockArkansas72212414
CH2M Hill Companies, Ltd.Red BankNew Jersey7701415
Omnicare, Inc.New YorkNew York10022416
FMC Technologies, Inc.HoustonTexas77067417
SLM CorporationRestonVirginia20193418
CF Industries Holdings, Inc.DeerfieldIllinois60015419
SanminaSan JoseCalifornia95134420
NII Holdings, Inc.RestonVirginia20191421
PVH Corp.New YorkNew York10016422
Molina Healthcare, Inc.Long BeachCalifornia90802423
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc.ClevelandOhio44114424
General Cable CorporationTempeArizona85281425
The Shaw Group Inc.Baton RougeLouisiana70809426
Dr Pepper Snapple Group, Inc.PlanoTexas75024427
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.Mountain ViewCalifornia94043428
Harris CorporationPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19102429
AK Steel Holding CorporationGrand RapidsMichigan49546430
SPX CorporationBloomingtonMinnesota55420431
Actavis, Inc.ParsippanyNew Jersey7054432
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.ArlingtonTexas76006433
Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.JacksonvilleFlorida32204434
Targa Resources Corp.HoustonTexas77002435
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp.McLeanVirginia22102436
Dick‰Ûªs Sporting Goods, Inc.PittsburghPennsylvania15275437
W.R. Berkley CorporationHoustonTexas77057438
Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.Beverly HillsCalifornia90210439
Allergan, Inc.PlanoTexas75075440
NCR CorporationNew YorkNew York10022441
Mohawk Industries, Inc.FullertonCalifornia92834442
Auto-Owners Insurance GroupCommerceCalifornia90040443
Laboratory Corporation of America HoldingsBurlingtonNorth Carolina27215444
The Western Union CompanyEnglewoodColorado80112445
Joy Global Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53202446
Energy Future Holdings Corp.DallasTexas75201447
MeadWestvaco CorporationTroyMichigan48083448
Harley-Davidson, Inc.DenverColorado80203449
Con-way Inc.Ann ArborMichigan48105450
MRC Global Inc.HoustonTexas77010451
The J.M. Smucker CompanyOrrvilleOhio44667452
Exelis Inc.McLeanVirginia22102453
Biogen Idec Inc.CambridgeMassachusetts2142454
Erie Insurance GroupClevelandOhio44114455
Celgene CorporationSummitNew Jersey7901456
St. Jude Medical, Inc.Short HillsNew Jersey7078457
Domtar CorporationFort MillSouth Carolina29715458
Calpine CorporationSan FranciscoCalifornia94111459
Susser Holdings CorporationCorpus ChristiTexas78408460
The Clorox CompanyCedar RapidsIowa52498461
Kelly Services, Inc.LouisvilleKentucky40202462
CONSOL Energy Inc.CanonsburgPennsylvania15317463
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.DallasTexas75201464
Graybar Electric Company, Inc.EriePennsylvania16530465
Big Lots, Inc.St. PaulMinnesota55102466
Gannett Co., Inc.Blue BellPennsylvania19424467
Telephone and Data Systems, Inc.MaryvilleTennessee37804468
Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc.BethesdaMaryland20817469
Insight Enterprises, Inc.St. PaulMinnesota55120470
Western & Southern Mutual Holding CompanyCincinnatiOhio45202471
The Andersons, Inc.MaumeeOhio43537472
priceline.com IncorporatedNorwalkConnecticut6854473
United Natural Foods, Inc.DayvilleConnecticut6241474
Spectra Energy CorpHoustonTexas77056475
Owens CorningLittletonColorado80120476
Avaya Inc.PittsburghPennsylvania15222477
Wynn Resorts, LimitedLas VegasNevada89109478
Bemis Company, Inc.NapervilleIllinois60563479
NiSource Inc.DallasTexas75204480
MetroPCS Communications, Inc.RichardsonTexas75082481
Facebook, Inc.Menlo ParkCalifornia94025482
Pepco Holdings, Inc.WashingtonDistrict of Columbia20068483
United Stationers Inc.ColumbusOhio43287484
American Financial Group, Inc.ClevelandOhio44113485
J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.ArlingtonVirginia22209486
SanDisk CorporationSunnyvaleCalifornia94089487
The Charles Schwab CorporationPortlandOregon97205488
Pitney Bowes Inc.BaltimoreMaryland21202489
Allegheny Technologies IncorporatedNewarkCalifornia94560490
The Jones Financial Companies,L.L.L.P.Des PeresMissouri63131491
Frontier Communications CorporationStamfordConnecticut6905492
The Timken CompanyTampaFlorida33602493
Yahoo! Inc.SunnyvaleCalifornia94089494
Jetblue Airways CorporationForest HillsNew York11375495
Old Republic International CorporationMonroeMichigan48162496
Simon Property Group, Inc.New OrleansLouisiana70130497
YRC Worldwide Inc.Overland ParkKansas66211498
CA, Inc.IslandiaNew York11749499
Nash-Finch CompanyMinneapolisMinnesota55435500
PulteGroup, Inc.Bloomfield HillsMichigan48304501
Sonoco Products CompanyKansas CityMissouri64111502
Berry Plastics Group, Inc.EvansvilleIndiana47710503
Coach, Inc.New YorkNew York10001504
Momentive Specialty Chemicals Inc.ColumbusOhio43215505
Asbury Automotive Group, Inc.StamfordConnecticut6901506
Alleghany CorporationRiversideCalifornia92503507
Flowserve CorporationCoburgOregon97408508
Airgas, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30346509
KeyCorpRestonVirginia20191510
Rockwell Collins, Inc.Grand RapidsMichigan49546511
Realogy Holdings CorporationMadisonNew Jersey7940512
Tractor Supply CompanyNashvilleTennessee37217513
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P.IndianapolisIndiana46214514
Alaska Air Group, Inc.Los AngelesCalifornia90010515
Lorillard, Inc.GreensboroNorth Carolina27408516
Ralcorp Holdings, Inc.St. LouisMissouri63103517
Hanesbrands Inc.Winston-SalemNorth Carolina27105518
Alliant Techsystems Inc.New HavenConnecticut6510519
Levi Strauss & Co.San FranciscoCalifornia94111520
M&T Bank CorporationBuffaloNew York14203521
The Hanover Insurance Group, Inc.WorcesterMassachusetts1653522
Forest Laboratories, Inc.HoustonTexas77002523
Superior Energy Services, Inc.New OrleansLouisiana70130524
Energizer Holdings, Inc.West PointGeorgia31833525
Harris Teeter Supermarkets, Inc.MatthewsNorth Carolina28105526
The First American Financial CorporationSanta AnaCalifornia92707527
Wyndham Worldwide CorporationParsippanyNew Jersey7054528
Abercrombie & Fitch Co.DeerfieldIllinois60015529
Resolute Forest Products Inc.CatawbaSouth Carolina29704530
Discovery Communications, Inc.Silver SpringMaryland20910531
Fiserv, Inc.BrookfieldWisconsin53045532
Harbinger Group Inc.New YorkNew York10022533
Zimmer Holdings, Inc.WarsawIndiana46580534
Noble Energy, Inc.HoustonTexas77067535
Meritor Inc.TroyMichigan48084536
Oil States International, Inc.HoustonTexas77002537
Aleris CorporationClevelandOhio44122538
Michaels Stores, Inc.IrvineCalifornia92612539
Adobe Systems IncorporatedSan JoseCalifornia95110540
Factory Mutual Insurance CompanyJohnstonRhode Island2919541
Juniper Networks, Inc.SunnyvaleCalifornia94089542
Harman International Industries, IncorporatedStamfordConnecticut6901543
Buckeye Partners, L.P.HoustonTexas77046544
D.R. Horton, Inc.CincinnatiOhio45262545
Northern Tier Energy LPRidgefieldConnecticut6877546
Neiman Marcus, Inc.DallasTexas75201547
CNO Financial Group, Inc.CarmelIndiana46032548
Graphic Packaging Holding CompanyMariettaGeorgia30067549
SunGard Data Systems Inc.TulsaOklahoma74135550
ABM Industries IncorporatedNew YorkNew York10176551
Amphenol CorporationArmonkNew York10504552
Nvidia CorporationShoreviewMinnesota55126-2966553
Apollo Group, Inc.PhoenixArizona85040554
GreifDelawareOhio43015555
RadioShack CorporationStamfordConnecticut6901556
Wisconsin Energy CorporationLowellArkansas72745557
Intuit Inc.Mountain ViewCalifornia94043558
Integrys Energy Group, Inc.ChicagoIllinois60601559
Cooper Tire & Rubber CompanyWestchesterIllinois60154560
Northern Trust CorporationHoustonTexas77019561
Eastman Kodak CompanyWilmingtonDelaware19898562
SCANA CorporationFarmington HillsMichigan48334563
Arch Coal, Inc.New HavenConnecticut6510564
Electronic Arts Inc.Redwood CityCalifornia94065565
VWR Funding, Inc.West ChesterPennsylvania19380566
Quad/Graphics, Inc.SussexWisconsin53089567
LKQ CorporationChicagoIllinois60602568
United Rentals, Inc.MinneapolisMinnesota55425569
Tutor Perini CorporationSylmarCalifornia91342570
Robert Half International Inc.BloomingtonMinnesota55420571
Cincinnati Financial CorporationPlymouth MeetingPennsylvania19462572
Lennar CorporationOaklandCalifornia94618573
Cintas CorporationCincinnatiOhio45262574
Hospira, Inc.Lake ForestIllinois60045575
Hasbro, Inc.Ann ArborMichigan48108576
Burlington Coat Factory Investments Holdings, Inc.BurlingtonNew Jersey8016577
MDU Resources Group, Inc.MarysvilleOhio43041578
Genesis Energy, L.P.HoustonTexas77002579
The Washington Post CompanyMemphisTennessee38133580
Delta Tucker Holdings, Inc.Falls ChurchVirginia22042581
Williams-Sonoma, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30339582
Expedia, Inc.BellevueWashington98005583
The Valspar CorporationGermantownMaryland20876584
The Blackstone Group L.P.New YorkNew York10154585
LifePoint Hospitals, Inc.BrentwoodTennessee37027586
Nexeo Solutions Holdings, LLCThe WoodlandsTexas77381587
McCormick & Company, IncorporatedHuntingdon ValleyPennsylvania19006588
CIT Group Inc.New YorkNew York10036589
Bloomin‰Ûª Brands, Inc.TampaFlorida33607590
The Manitowoc Company, Inc.ManitowocWisconsin54221591
Belk, Inc.IndianapolisIndiana46204592
Hyatt Hotels CorporationChicagoIllinois60606593
The Brink‰Ûªs CompanyRichmondVirginia23226594
Trinity Industries, Inc.PawtucketRhode Island2862595
Jones Lang LaSalle IncorporatedChicagoIllinois60601596
AGL Resources Inc.South PortlandMaine4106597
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyGoldenColorado80401598
Colfax CorporationFultonMaryland20759599
Mead Johnson Nutrition CompanyGlenviewIllinois60026600
Raymond James Financial, Inc.AlbuquerqueNew Mexico87158601
Roundy‰Ûªs, Inc.MilwaukeeWisconsin53202602
Stater Bros. Holdings Inc.MarysvilleOhio43041603
Jefferies Group, Inc.New YorkNew York10022604
Green Mountain Coffee RoastersWaterburyVermont5676605
MasTec, Inc.Bonita SpringsFlorida34134606
Life Technologies CorporationCarlsbadCalifornia92008607
The Jones Group Inc.New YorkNew York10018608
Lexmark International, Inc.Downers GroveIllinois60515609
Unified Grocers, Inc.CommerceCalifornia90040610
Tiffany & Co.New YorkNew York10022611
Xylem Inc.White PlainsNew York10604612
RPM International Inc.MedinaOhio44256613
CACI International Inc.ArlingtonVirginia22201614
Brunswick CorporationSt. LouisMissouri63105615
NYSE EuronextNew YorkNew York10005616
FMC CorporationCamdenNew Jersey8103617
Team Health Holdings, Inc.KnoxvilleTennessee37919618
Leggett & Platt, IncorporatedMilwaukeeWisconsin53201619
Ingles Markets, IncorporatedMuscatineIowa52761620
Unisys CorporationWarrenNew Jersey7061621
CareFusion CorporationSan DiegoCalifornia92130622
Del Monte CorporationSan FranciscoCalifornia94111623
OGE Energy Corp.Oklahoma CityOklahoma73102624
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.BostonMassachusetts2109625
Alliance Data Systems CorporationDallasTexas75252626
Carlisle Companies IncorporatedCharlotteNorth Carolina28277627
Protective Life CorporationColumbiaMaryland21044628
Netflix, Inc.Los GatosCalifornia95032629
Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc.DeerfieldIllinois60015630
Torchmark CorporationPortlandOregon97201631
Silgan Holdings Inc.OshkoshWisconsin54902632
Westlake Chemical CorporationHoustonTexas77056633
Atmos Energy CorporationDallasTexas75240634
Systemax Inc.Port WashingtonNew York11050635
Patterson Companies, Inc.St. PaulMinnesota55120636
Skywest, Inc.St. GeorgeUtah84790637
Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.DentonTexas76210638
Securian Financial Group, Inc.St. PaulMinnesota55101639
Rockwood Holdings, Inc.PrincetonNew Jersey8540640
United Refining CompanyWarrenPennsylvania16365641
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.GreenwichConnecticut6831642
Swift Transportation CompanyPhoenixArizona85043643
Molex IncorporatedJacksonvilleFlorida32224644
Green Plains Renewable Energy, Inc.OmahaNebraska68114645
PHH CorporationHoustonTexas77056646
American Tire Distributors Holdings, Inc.HuntersvilleNorth Carolina28078647
Watsco, Inc.DaytonOhio45432648
Towers Watson & Co.New YorkNew York10022649
Triumph Group, Inc.WaynePennsylvania19087650
Adams Resources & Energy, Inc.ClevelandOhio44114651
SIRIUS XM Radio Inc.New YorkNew York10020652
Lithia Motors, Inc.Coconut GroveFlorida33133653
COUNTRY FinancialBloomingtonIllinois61701654
Alliant Energy CorporationCarrolltonTexas75006655
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.GreenwichConnecticut6830656
First Solar, Inc.TempeArizona85281657
Lennox International Inc.RichardsonTexas75080658
Ascena Retail Group, Inc.SuffernNew York10901659
Cabot CorporationDenverColorado80237660
Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.PortlandOregon97296661
AMETEK, Inc.PaoliPennsylvania19301662
USG CorporationHagerstownMaryland21740663
Axiall CorporationAtlantaGeorgia30346664
H&R Block, Inc.Lake ForestIllinois60045665
HSN, Inc.St. PetersburgFlorida33729666
Pioneer Natural Resources Company667
Pinnacle West Capital CorporationPhoenixArizona85043668
Emergency Medical Services CorporationGreenwood VillageColorado80111669
The Babcock & Wilcox CompanyCharlotteNorth Carolina28277670
ADT CorporationBoca RatonFlorida33431671
WPX Energy, Inc.TulsaOklahoma74172672
Puget Energy, Inc.RestonVirginia20193673
Polaris Industries Inc.OwatonnaMinnesota55060674
Magellan Health Services, Inc.WarrendalePennsylvania15086675
Apollo Global Management, LLCNew YorkNew York10019676
Cytec Industries Inc.WashingtonDistrict of Columbia20080677
The ServiceMaster CompanyNatickMassachusetts1760678
NVR, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30339679
Perrigo CompanyAlleganMichigan49010680
Kla-Tencor CorporationHamptonNew Hampshire3842681
Regal Beloit CorporationBeloitWisconsin53511682
W.R. Grace & Co.RaleighNorth Carolina27601683
Helmerich & Payne, Inc.TulsaOklahoma74119684
Saks IncorporatedBirminghamAlabama35211685
Leap Wireless International, Inc.San DiegoCalifornia92121686
Fastenal CompanyWinonaMinnesota55987687
Hub Group, Inc.Downers GroveIllinois60515688
EchoStar CorporationEnglewoodColorado80112689
The Nasdaq OMX Group, Inc.New YorkNew York10006690
Cabela‰Ûªs IncorporatedSidneyNebraska69160691
TECO Energy, Inc.ColumbiaMaryland21046692
CMFG Life Insurance CompanyMadisonWisconsin53705693
Snap-On IncorporatedNorwoodMassachusetts2062694
Rush Enterprises, Inc.New BraunfelsTexas78130695
B/E Aerospace, Inc.WellingtonFlorida33414696
Thor Industries, Inc.Jackson CenterOhio45334697
Exide TechnologiesClevelandOhio44144698
Rent-A-Center, Inc.BostonMassachusetts2111699
Chiquita Brands International, Inc.ChicagoIllinois60611700
NBTY, Inc.BohemiaNew York11716701
salesforce.com, inc.San FranciscoCalifornia94105702
Flowers Foods, Inc.ThomasvilleGeorgia31757703
Harsco CorporationNorth CantonOhio44720704
Hubbell IncorporatedLincolnRhode Island2865705
Valmont Industries, Inc.OmahaNebraska68154706
Huntington Bancshares IncorporatedColumbusOhio43287707
Endo Health Solutions Inc.MalvernPennsylvania19355708
T. Rowe Price Group, Inc.ProvoUtah84606709
Chemtura CorporationMiddleburyConnecticut6749710
ScanSource, Inc.GreenvilleSouth Carolina29615711
Iron Mountain IncorporatedBostonMassachusetts2111712
Markel CorporationWoodland HillsCalifornia91367713
Roper Industries, Inc.DuluthGeorgia30097714
PolyOne CorporationGlen AllenVirginia23060715
Diebold, IncorporatedFort WorthTexas76102716
American National Insurance CompanySt. LouisMissouri63105717
NV Energy, Inc.Las VegasNevada89146718
The Bon-Ton Stores, Inc.YorkPennsylvania17402719
The Carlyle Group L.P.WashingtonDistrict of Columbia20004720
C.R. Bard, Inc.New YorkNew York10019721
Select Medical Holdings CorporationMechanicsburgPennsylvania17055722
American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc.CalabasasCalifornia91302723
Dentsply International Inc.YorkPennsylvania17405724
Church & Dwight Co., Inc.PrincetonNew Jersey8543725
CME Group Inc.ChicagoIllinois60606726
Vornado Realty TrustNew YorkNew York10019727
Pall CorporationWayzataMinnesota55391728
Penn National Gaming, Inc.WyomissingPennsylvania19610729
StanCorp Financial Group, Inc.JasperIndiana47549730
American Water Works Company, Inc.TrinityNorth Carolina27370731
On Semiconductor CorporationAlbuquerqueNew Mexico87109732
Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.NoviMichigan48375733
American Tower CorporationBostonMassachusetts2116734
Fossil, Inc.RichardsonTexas75082735
Exterran Holdings, Inc.HoustonTexas77041736
Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.ClevelandOhio44117737
Iasis Healthcare LLCFranklinTennessee37067738
The Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyMarysvilleOhio43041739
Packaging Corporation of AmericaMilpitasCalifornia95035740
LVB Acquisition, Inc.WarsawIndiana46582741
Regal Entertainment GroupEnglewoodColorado80112742
International Flavors & Fragrances Inc.GreenwichConnecticut6830743
Brinker International, Inc.HoustonTexas77081744
Alere Inc.WalthamMassachusetts2453745
Republic Airways Holdings Inc.IndianapolisIndiana46268746
Varian Medical Systems, Inc.Palo AltoCalifornia94304747
IAC/INTERACTIVECORPNew YorkNew York10019748
Urban Outfitters, Inc.PhiladelphiaPennsylvania19112749
Landstar System, Inc.MemphisTennessee38150750
Mercury General CorporationLos AngelesCalifornia90010751
Oceaneering International, Inc.HoustonTexas77041752
Warner Music Group Corp.New YorkNew York10019753
Boise Cascade CompanyBoiseIdaho83702754
Brookdale Senior Living Inc.ChicagoIllinois60611755
Education Management CorporationPittsburghPennsylvania15222756
Amkor Technology, Inc.ChandlerArizona85286757
Steelcase Inc.BroomfieldColorado80021758
Albemarle CorporationMilwaukeeWisconsin53202759
Dresser-Rand Group Inc.HoustonTexas77043760
Kennametal Inc.Las VegasNevada89109761
Armstrong World Industries, Inc.IndianapolisIndiana46204762
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.DenverColorado80202763
SandRidge Energy, Inc.Oklahoma CityOklahoma73102764
Moody‰Ûªs CorporationNew YorkNew York10007765
Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc.HoustonTexas77067766
Brown-Forman CorporationTopekaKansas66612767
Southwestern Energy CompanyHoustonTexas77032768
Tetra Tech, Inc.PasadenaCalifornia91107769
Weis Markets, Inc.Camp HillPennsylvania17001770
Analog Devices, Inc.MerrimackNew Hampshire3054771
Comerica IncorporatedGreensboroNorth Carolina27401772
Annaly Capital Management, Inc.New YorkNew York10036773
Cerner CorporationNorth Kansas CityMissouri64117774
Lam Research CorporationZeelandMichigan49464775
Teradata CorporationMiamisburgOhio45342776
Legg Mason, Inc.CharlotteNorth Carolina28211777
Guess?, Inc.Los AngelesCalifornia90021778
Constellation Brands, Inc.PortlandOregon97205779
TD Ameritrade Holding CorporationOmahaNebraska68127780
West CorporationOmahaNebraska68154781
Medical Mutual of OhioClevelandOhio44115782
Spartan Stores, Inc.OrlandoFlorida32801783
Sigma-Aldrich CorporationPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19103784
Genesco Inc.NashvilleTennessee37217785
Crane Co.Lake ForestCalifornia92630786
AMC Entertainment Inc.Kansas CityMissouri64105787
Brown Shoe Company, Inc.Santa ClaraCalifornia95052788
Citrix Systems, Inc.Fort LauderdaleFlorida33309789
Tupperware Brands CorporationOrlandoFlorida32837790
ManTech International CorporationFairfaxVirginia22033791
Chico‰Ûªs FAS, Inc.Fort MyersFlorida33966792
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc.LebanonTennessee37088793
General Growth Properties, Inc.ChicagoIllinois60606794
DST Systems, Inc.WayzataMinnesota55391795
Continental Resources, Inc.Oklahoma CityOklahoma73102796
Vulcan Materials CompanyMalvernPennsylvania19355797
Newfield Exploration CompanyHoustonTexas77060798
Plains Exploration & Production CompanyHoustonTexas77002799
Boise Inc.BoiseIdaho83702800
Worthington Industries, Inc.HoustonTexas77092801
Sentry Insurance GroupSouthlakeTexas76092802
MEMC Electronic Materials, Inc.St. PetersMissouri63376803
TMS International Corp.GlassportPennsylvania15045804
HCC Insurance Holdings, Inc.HoustonTexas77040805
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.ItascaIllinois60143806
Ventas, Inc.ChicagoIllinois60654807
LSI CorporationMilpitasCalifornia95035808
The Wendy‰Ûªs CompanyDublinOhio43017809
AmercoClevelandOhio44115810
hhgregg, Inc.IndianapolisIndiana46240811
Donaldson Company, Inc.MinneapolisMinnesota55431812
The Men‰Ûªs Wearhouse, Inc.CoburgOregon97408813
Boyd Gaming CorporationLas VegasNevada89109814
Pinnacle Foods Finance LLCMt. LakesNew Jersey7046815
WABCO Holdings Inc.PiscatawayNew Jersey8855816
Kemper CorporationChicagoIllinois60601817
Cinemark Holdings, Inc.PlanoTexas75093818
Moog Inc.East AuroraNew York14052819
Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.ClevelandOhio44124820
Benchmark Electronics, Inc.Port WashingtonNew York11050821
Beam Inc.DeerfieldIllinois60015822
Zions BancorporationJacksonvilleFlorida32202823
Denbury Resources Inc.PlanoTexas75024824
Universal CorporationBirminghamAlabama35243825
Univision Communications Inc.Los AngelesCalifornia90067826
Apria Healthcare Group Inc.MemphisTennessee38125827
MBIA Inc.ArmonkNew York10504828
Crown Castle International Corp.HoustonTexas77057829
GNC Holdings, Inc.PittsburghPennsylvania15222830
WGL Holdings, Inc.AlbuquerqueNew Mexico87158831
Triple-S Management CorporationSan Juan920832
SunPower CorporationSan JoseCalifornia95134833
Service Corporation InternationalChicagoIllinois60601834
Maxim Integrated Products, Inc.PhoenixArizona85012835
Walter Energy, Inc.BirminghamAlabama35244836
Tower International, Inc.LivoniaMichigan48152837
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationWilmerdingPennsylvania15148838
Aeropostale, Inc.New YorkNew York10120839
Sanderson Farms, Inc.LaurelMississippi39443840
Carter‰Ûªs, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30309841
ANN Inc.New YorkNew York10036842
Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc.IrvineCalifornia92718843
Covance Inc.PrincetonNew Jersey8540844
Momentive Performance Materials Inc.AlbanyNew York12211845
MSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc.MelvilleNew York11747846
Gardner Denver, Inc.QuincyIllinois62305847
QEP Resources, Inc.DenverColorado80265848
Mettler-Toledo International Inc.ColumbusOhio43240849
Ferrellgas Partners, L.P.LibertyMissouri64068850
Groupon, Inc.ChicagoIllinois60654851
AptarGroup, Inc.Crystal LakeIllinois60014852
Autodesk, Inc.San RafaelCalifornia94903853
Great Plains Energy IncorporatedMiamiFlorida33178854
Scripps Networks Interactive, Inc.CincinnatiOhio45202855
Plexus Corp.NeenahWisconsin54957856
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Lake SuccessNew York11042857
EnerSysReadingPennsylvania19605858
Regis CorporationCharlotteNorth Carolina28211859
Westar Energy, Inc.TopekaKansas66612860
ITT CorporationSt. PaulMinnesota55102861
DSW Inc.ColumbusOhio43219862
New Jersey Resources CorporationBirminghamAlabama35223863
Xilinx, Inc.CarteretNew Jersey7008864
Kansas City SouthernKansas CityMissouri64105865
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc.San JoseCalifornia95110866
Vectren CorporationRaleighNorth Carolina27607867
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.Fort WorthTexas76102868
Paychex, Inc.RochesterNew York14625869
J. Crew Group, Inc.New YorkNew York10003870
NewMarket CorporationRichmondVirginia23219871
Aaron‰Ûªs, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30305872
Ulta Salon, Cosmetics & Fragrance, Inc.BolingbrookIllinois60440873
Valhi, Inc.SanfordNorth Carolina27331874
Popular, Inc.Hato Rey918875
Global Payments Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30328876
Coinstar, Inc.BellevueWashington98004877
Nortek, Inc.IrvingTexas75062878
Equity ResidentialChicagoIllinois60606879
AOL Inc.New YorkNew York10003880
Mueller Industries, Inc.MemphisTennessee38125881
Clean Harbors, Inc.NorwellMassachusetts2061882
E*Trade Financial CorporationNew YorkNew York10022883
Olin CorporationMilwaukeeWisconsin53208884
TreeHouse Foods, Inc.Oak BrookIllinois60523885
Intuitive Surgical, IncSunnyvaleCalifornia94086886
Itron, Inc.Liberty LakeWashington99019887
Universal American Corp.Rye BrookNew York10573888
Whiting Petroleum CorporationDenverColorado80290889
BMC Software, Inc.CoburgOregon97408890
Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.ProvoUtah84601891
HEALTHSOUTH CorporationPleasantonCalifornia94588892
Valassis Communications, Inc.LivoniaMichigan48152893
Jack in the Box Inc.OaklandCalifornia94618894
Equifax Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30346895
PC Connection, Inc.LinwoodPennsylvania19061896
Insperity, Inc.KingwoodTexas77339897
Alliance One International, Inc.MorrisvilleNorth Carolina27560898
International Game TechnologyJacksonvilleFlorida32202899
Scholastic CorporationMurray HillNew Jersey7974900
Express, Inc.ColumbusOhio43230901
Willbros Group, Inc.HoustonTexas77027902
Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc.IndianaoplisIndiana46222903
Guitar Center Holdings, Inc.Westlake VillageCalifornia91362904
Mutual of America Life Insurance CompanyNew YorkNew York10022905
Convergys CorporationMinnetonkaMinnesota55305906
Panera Bread CompanySt. LouisMissouri63127907
Teledyne Technologies IncorporatedThousand OaksCalifornia91360908
Knights of ColumbusDallasTexas75202909
SEACOR Holdings Inc.Fort LauderdaleFlorida33316910
PerkinElmer, Inc.WalthamMassachusetts2451911
Kirby CorporationHoustonTexas77007912
Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc.ThomasvilleNorth Carolina27360913
Curtiss-Wright CorporationRoselandNew Jersey7068914
A. Schulman, Inc.AkronOhio44333915
PSS World Medical, Inc.Lake ForestCalifornia92630916
Symetra Financial Corp.BellevueWashington98004917
DeVry Inc.Downers GroveIllinois60515918
ProLogis, Inc.San FranciscoCalifornia94111919
New York Community Bancorp, Inc.WestburyNew York11590920
Granite Construction IncorporatedDenverColorado80206921
MWI Veterinary Supply, Inc.BoiseIdaho83705922
The New York Times CompanyNatickMassachusetts1760923
Lender Processing Services, Inc.JacksonvilleFlorida32204924
Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc.HerculesCalifornia94547925
Briggs & Stratton CorporationFairfieldOhio45014926
Arkansas Best CorporationJacksonvilleFlorida32216927
The Pep Boys ‰ÛÒ Manny, Moe & JackPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19132928
AAR Corp.Wood DaleIllinois60191929
Monster Beverage CorporationCoronaCalifornia92880930
Edgen Group Inc.Baton RougeLouisiana70809931
Universal Forest Products, Inc.Grand RapidsMichigan49525932
PriceSmart, Inc.San DiegoCalifornia92121933
Beacon Roofing Supply, Inc.PeabodyMassachusetts1960934
Trimble Navigation LimitedSunnyvaleCalifornia94085935
Martin Marietta Materials, Inc.HoustonTexas77008936
Werner Enterprises, Inc.Rancho CordovaCalifornia95670937
Key Energy Services, Inc.HoustonTexas77010938
Affinia Group Intermediate Holdings Inc.Ann ArborMichigan48108939
Alliance Holdings GP, L.P.TulsaOklahoma74119940
Carpenter Technology CorporationRestonVirginia20190941
Heartland Payment Systems, Inc.PrincetonNew Jersey8542942
Titan Machinery Inc.West FargoNorth Dakota58078943
Quiksilver, Inc.Huntington BeachCalifornia92649944
Inergy, L.P.Kansas CityMissouri64112945
HNI CorporationMuscatineIowa52761946
Hologic, Inc.BedfordMassachusetts1730947
Liberty Media CorporationEnglewoodColorado80112948
Esterline Technologies CorporationBellevueWashington98004949
Metals USA Holdings Corp.HoustonTexas77056950
Rexnord CorporationMilwaukeeWisconsin53214951
Burger King Worldwide, Inc.MiamiFlorida33126952
Kar Auction Services, Inc.CarmelIndiana46032953
Hawaiian Holdings, Inc.HonoluluHawaii96819954
H.B. Fuller CompanySan DiegoCalifornia92121955
The Toro CompanyTrinityNorth Carolina27370956
Fred‰Ûªs, Inc.MemphisTennessee38118957
IDEX CorporationLake ForestIllinois60045958
Pool CorporationCovingtonLouisiana70433959
RPC, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30329960
Concho Resources Inc.MidlandTexas79701961
A.O. Smith CorporationNew OrleansLouisiana70112962
Belden Inc.St. LouisMissouri63105963
Acuity Brands, Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30309964
Southwest Gas CorporationLas VegasNevada89193965
Equinix, Inc.Redwood CityCalifornia94065966
Patriot Coal CorporationSt. LouisMissouri63141967
Tower Group, Inc.New YorkNew York10271968
USEC Inc.New YorkNew York10019969
SunCoke Energy, Inc.LisleIllinois60532970
HCP, Inc.Long BeachCalifornia90806971
Stericycle, Inc.Lake ForestIllinois60045972
Stewart Information Services CorporationBostonMassachusetts2118973
BlueLinx Holdings Inc.AtlantaGeorgia30339974
Health Care REIT, Inc.ToledoOhio43615975
Edwards Lifesciences CorporationIrvineCalifornia92614976
Amica Mutual Insurance Co.DayvilleConnecticut6241977
Lehigh Gas Partners LPAllentownPennsylvania18101978
Toll Brothers, Inc.NorwalkConnecticut6851979
Boston Properties, Inc.BostonMassachusetts2199980
Clearwater Paper CorporationSpokaneWashington99201981
Total System Services, Inc.ColumbusGeorgia31901982
Zale CorporationGreenwichConnecticut6831983
VeriFone Systems, Inc.San JoseCalifornia95110984
Woodward, Inc.Fort CollinsColorado80525985
AmTrust Financial Services, Inc.New YorkNew York10038986
Vantiv, Inc.Symmes TownshipOhio45249987
Griffon Corp.JerichoNew York11753988
Michael Foods Group, IncMinnetonkaMinnesota55305989
Penn Mutual Life Insurance Co.EnglewoodColorado80112990
Waters CorporationMilfordMassachusetts1757991
Under Armour, Inc.BaltimoreMaryland21230992
Ciena CorporationMedinaMinnesota55340993
PharMerica CorporationLouisvilleKentucky40299994
Weight Watchers International, Inc.New YorkNew York10010995
Public StorageGlendaleCalifornia91201996
Titan International, Inc.QuincyIllinois62301997
MEDNAX, Inc.SunriseFlorida33323998
The Children‰Ûªs Place Retail Stores, Inc.SecaucusNew Jersey7094999

See Also