Fortune 1000 Companies List for 2015

Below is the full list of Fortune 1000 companies for 2015, according to Fortune Magazine which has produced the list for the past 61 years.  This table is a companion piece to the Geography of Fortune 1000 Companies in 2015 article. (More: 2016 Fortune 1000 list, 2014 Fortune 1000 list)

Ad:

Each column can be sorted in either ascending or descending order by clicking on the arrows next to each name. Click the small up arrow to sort in ascending order and the small down arrow to sort in descending order.  If a column has been sorted only the up or down arrow will show to indicate the sort order.  To reverse the sort order, simply click on the arrow again.

Fortune 1000 by State, ZIP Code, and Place

The table can also be filtered by typing in the search box.  To return only the results for a specific state, simply type in the full state name (.e.g Texas) in the search box.  Once you have the list filtered by state, you can then sort the tables to get the desired listing order (e.g. you can sort the tables by rank for 2015 to see the order of Fortune 1000 companies by rank for a specific state). You can also filter by ZIP code or place the same way.

You can also search for a specific company name by typing in the search box.

Fortune 1000 Companies List for 2015

2015 RANK2014 RANKTRENDCOMPANYPLACESTATEZIPXCOORDYCOORD
11NeutralWalmartBentonvilleArkansas72716-94.21762936.365378
22NeutralExxon MobilIrvingTexas75039-96.94990932.890006
33NeutralChevronSan RamonCalifornia94583-121.95809637.758251
44NeutralBerkshire HathawayOmahaNebraska68131-95.96540141.257264
55NeutralAppleCupertinoCalifornia95014-122.03018437.331711
67RiseGeneral MotorsDetroitMichigan48265-83.03895842.328831
76DownPhillips 66HoustonTexas77042-95.55019229.732199
89RiseGeneral ElectricFairfieldConnecticut06828-73.25295541.216368
98DownFord MotorDearbornMichigan48126-83.20948942.317437
1012RiseCVS HealthWoonsocketRhode Island02895-71.47726541.990756
1115RiseMcKessonSan FranciscoCalifornia94104-122.40271537.78884
1211DownAT&TDallasTexas75202-96.79878232.779555
1310DownValero EnergySan AntonioTexas78249-98.60624329.584281
1414NeutralUnitedHealth GroupMinnetonkaMinnesota55343-93.40318744.897394
1516RiseVerizonNew YorkNew York10007-74.01299740.713803
1628RiseAmerisourceBergenChesterbrookPennsylvania19087-75.46830540.068608
1713DownFannie MaeWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20016-77.07656338.940483
1819RiseCostcoIssaquahWashington98027-122.05064847.548675
1917DownHPPalo AltoCalifornia94304-122.14634637.414745
2024RiseKrogerCincinnatiOhio45202-84.51416539.106557
2118DownJP Morgan ChaseNew YorkNew York10017-73.97558440.755882
2220DownExpress Scripts HoldingSt. LouisMissouri63121-90.31091938.71869
2321DownBank of America Corp.CharlotteNorth Carolina28255-80.8422435.22734
2423DownIBMArmonkNew York10504-73.72046841.108302
2525NeutralMarathon PetroleumFindlayOhio45840-83.64944341.036092
2622DownCardinal HealthDublinOhio43017-83.12039640.108852
2730RiseBoeingChicagoIllinois60606-87.63882141.883312
2826DownCitigroupNew YorkNew York10022-73.97198140.759025
2935RiseAmazon.comSeattleWashington98109-122.33682947.622279
3029DownWells FargoSan FranciscoCalifornia94163-122.40270237.793388
3134RiseMicrosoftRedmondWashington98052-122.12838147.639583
3231DownProcter & GambleCincinnatiOhio45202-84.50577839.102772
3333NeutralHome DepotAtlantaGeorgia30339-84.43232733.848404
3427DownArcher Daniels MidlandDecaturIllinois62526-88.88721639.865305
3537RiseWalgreensDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.86850342.15553
3636NeutralTargetMinneapolisMinnesota55403-93.27543144.974062
3739RiseJohnson & JohnsonNew BrunswickNew Jersey08933-74.4416540.499542
3838NeutralAnthemIndianapolisIndiana46204-86.15880539.76913
3942RiseMetLifeNew YorkNew York10166-73.97657140.753525
4046RiseGoogleMountain ViewCalifornia94043-122.0842937.422418
4141NeutralState Farm Insurance Cos.BloomingtonIllinois61710-88.95440140.478165
4232DownFreddie MacMcLeanVirginia22102-77.22733138.932839
4344RiseComcastPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19103-75.16862939.954697
4443DownPepsiCoPurchaseNew York10577-73.69291441.03451
4545NeutralUnited TechnologiesHartfordConnecticut06101-72.67392841.765498
4640DownAIGNew YorkNew York10038-74.00515640.706376
4750RiseUPSAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.36016733.943347
4848NeutralDow ChemicalMidlandMichigan48674-84.24721243.615583
4957RiseAetnaHartfordConnecticut06156-72.68956741.766781
5052RiseLowe'sMooresvilleNorth Carolina28117-80.85295935.543209
5147DownConocoPhillipsHoustonTexas77079-95.61444829.789037
5253RiseIntelSanta ClaraCalifornia95054-121.96378737.387591
5354RiseEnergy Transfer EquityDallasTexas75219-96.80290732.8138
5449DownCaterpillarPeoriaIllinois61629-89.58841140.691726
5572RisePrudential FinancialNewarkNew Jersey07102-74.17211540.736954
5651DownPfizerNew YorkNew York10017-73.97265640.750303
5761RiseDisneyBurbankCalifornia91521-118.32521534.156201
5873RiseHumanaLouisvilleKentucky40202-85.75889438.256469
5956DownEnterprise Products PartnersHoustonTexas77002-95.36893829.757638
6055DownCisco SystemsSan JoseCalifornia95134-121.95396437.408438
6163RiseSyscoHoustonTexas77077-95.61975629.759024
6269RiseIngram MicroSanta AnaCalifornia92705-117.84782733.722041
6358DownCoca-ColaAtlantaGeorgia30313-84.3813933.753967
6459DownLockheed MartinBethesdaMaryland20817-77.13894439.03099
6564DownFedExMemphisTennessee38120-89.85831435.10565
6668RiseJohnson ControlsMilwaukeeWisconsin53209-87.93698843.123943
6770RisePlains GP HoldingsHoustonTexas77002-95.3718529.757352
6871RiseWorld Fuel ServicesMiamiFlorida33178-80.35552325.810533
6962DownCHSInver Grove HeightMinnesota55077-93.06281944.869427
70112RiseAmerican Airlines GroupFort WorthTexas76155-97.04978532.828193
7165DownMerckWhitehouse StationNew Jersey08889-74.77352440.640626
7260DownBest BuyRichfieldMinnesota55423-93.30689344.863929
7381RiseDelta Air LinesAtlantaGeorgia30354-84.42267333.657081
7477RiseHoneywell InternationalMorris TownshipNew Jersey07962-74.4432840.7913
7579RiseHCA HoldingsNashvilleTennessee37203-86.81454936.153131
7674DownGoldman Sachs GroupNew YorkNew York10282-74.01420840.714848
7775DownTesoroSan AntonioTexas78259-98.45839829.61633
7876DownLiberty Mutual Insurance GroupBostonMassachusetts02116-71.07208542.350064
7978DownUnited Continental HoldingsChicagoIllinois60606-87.63600541.878807
8088RiseNew York Life InsuranceNew YorkNew York10010-73.9860640.743119
8182RiseOracleRedwood CityCalifornia94065-122.26232137.530637
8283RiseMorgan StanleyNew YorkNew York10036-73.98541840.760056
8393RiseTyson FoodsSpringdaleArkansas72762-94.15459236.154014
8467DownSafewayPleasantonCalifornia94588-121.93304137.697205
8591RiseNationwideColumbusOhio43215-83.00231539.968627
8680DownDeereMolineIllinois61265-90.42437341.476831
8786DownDuPontWilmingtonDelaware19898-75.54773839.746261
8890RiseAmerican ExpressNew YorkNew York10285-74.01480740.713652
8992RiseAllstateNorthbrookIllinois60062-87.87110542.100946
9097RiseCignaBloomfieldConnecticut06002-72.74332641.812518
9189DownMondelez InternationalDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.87955342.16334
9295RiseTIAA-CREFNew YorkNew York10017-73.97317940.753084
9366DownINTL FCStoneNew YorkNew York10017-73.97360540.752423
9496RiseMassachusetts Mutual Life InsurSpringfieldMassachusetts01111-72.54755242.116889
9598RiseDirecTVEl SegundoCalifornia90245-118.38405333.930321
96103RiseHalliburtonHoustonTexas77032-95.33997829.938703
9785DownTwenty-First Century FoxNew YorkNew York10036-73.98207940.758462
98101Rise3MSt. PaulMinnesota55144-92.99224544.950714
9987DownSears HoldingsHoffman EstatesIllinois60179-88.21497242.077755
10099DownGeneral DynamicsFalls ChurchVirginia22042-77.21486338.869349
101104RisePublix Super MarketsLakelandFlorida33811-82.01343728.004476
102100DownPhilip Morris InternationalNew YorkNew York10017-73.97835640.751726
103108RiseTJXFraminghamMassachusetts01701-71.38248542.31047
104102DownTime WarnerNew YorkNew York10019-73.98313540.768507
105107RiseMacy'sCincinnatiOhio45202-84.51413139.103259
106115RiseNikeBeavertonOregon97005-122.8271345.507573
107111RiseTech DataClearwaterFlorida33760-82.70783527.917127
108117RiseAvnetPhoenixArizona85034-111.98010333.427358
109110RiseNorthwestern MutualMilwaukeeWisconsin53202-87.90208943.039231
110106DownMcDonald'sOak BrookIllinois60523-87.94550241.847583
111119RiseExelonChicagoIllinois60603-87.62983141.881591
112114RiseTravelers Cos.New YorkNew York10017-73.97361140.754204
113120RiseQualcommSan DiegoCalifornia92121-117.19588432.896031
114105DownInternational PaperMemphisTennessee38197-89.8502935.101461
115116RiseOccidental PetroleumLos AngelesCalifornia90024-118.44314634.059024
116123RiseDuke EnergyCharlotteNorth Carolina28202-80.84867735.224031
117118RiseRite AidCamp HillPennsylvania17011-76.91399540.256666
118250RiseGilead SciencesFoster CityCalifornia94404-122.28167837.567024
119132RiseBaker HughesHoustonTexas77019-95.39734229.760711
120121RiseEmerson ElectricSt. LouisMissouri63136-90.2787138.73128
121128RiseEMCHopkintonMassachusetts01748-71.54477642.19421
122141RiseUSAASan AntonioTexas78288-98.57405229.531144
123135RiseUnion PacificOmahaNebraska68179-95.9351841.259172
124122DownNorthrop GrummanFalls ChurchVirginia22042-77.21566138.867543
125130RiseAlcoaNew YorkNew York10022-73.97291840.759649
126124DownCapital One FinancialMcLeanVirginia22102-77.21328338.92422
127131RiseNational Oilwell VarcoHoustonTexas77036-95.55458929.691612
128133RiseUS FoodsRosemontIllinois60018-87.85788141.988652
129126DownRaytheonWalthamMassachusetts02451-71.28240342.405899
130134RiseTime Warner CableNew YorkNew York10023-73.98271140.769045
131138RiseArrow ElectronicsEnglewoodColorado80112-104.85777539.581468
132125DownAflacColumbusGeorgia31999-84.96379732.467239
133127DownStaplesFraminghamMassachusetts01702-71.48938942.291739
134136RiseAbbott LaboratoriesAbbott ParkIllinois60064-87.89156342.302115
135192RiseCommunity Health SystemsFranklinTennessee37067-86.81060735.95176
136109DownFluorIrvingTexas75039-96.95155432.901179
137142RiseFreeport-McMoRanPhoenixArizona85004-112.07331433.451672
138140RiseU.S. BancorpMinneapolisMinnesota55402-93.2740444.975382
139150RiseNucorCharlotteNorth Carolina28211-80.83476735.158851
140139DownKimberly-ClarkIrvingTexas75038-96.95055832.870052
14184DownHessNew YorkNew York10036-73.98243540.757827
142163RiseChesapeake EnergyOklahoma CityOklahoma73118-97.52890235.534647
143137DownXeroxNorwalkConnecticut06850-73.4282141.145258
144144NeutralManpowerGroupMilwaukeeWisconsin53212-87.91315143.049058
145154RiseAmgenThousand OaksCalifornia91320-118.91996434.191977
146152RiseAbbVieNorth ChicagoIllinois60064-87.89152642.302161
147149RiseDanaherWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20037-77.04916138.90188
148153RiseWhirlpoolBenton HarborMichigan49022-86.44194342.150758
149148DownPBF EnergyParsippanyNew Jersey07054-74.45578540.847839
150145DownHollyFrontierDallasTexas75201-96.80818732.794481
151129DownEli LillyIndianapolisIndiana46285-86.45726940.081214
152270RiseDevon EnergyOklahoma CityOklahoma73102-97.51815435.467155
153157RiseProgressiveMayfield VillageOhio44143-81.45128541.53515
154168RiseCumminsColumbusIndiana47201-85.92294339.203984
155143DownIcahn EnterprisesNew YorkNew York10153-73.97230240.763557
156162RiseAutoNationFort LauderdaleFlorida33301-80.1442826.120148
157151DownKohl'sMenomonee FallsWisconsin53051-88.12283443.11937
158169RisePaccarBellevueWashington98004-122.19956247.616687
159164RiseDollar GeneralGoodlettsvilleTennessee37072-86.69930336.309081
160113DownHartford Financial Services GroHartfordConnecticut06155-72.68698141.769703
161160DownSouthwest AirlinesDallasTexas75235-96.86212532.845235
162202RiseAnadarko PetroleumThe WoodlandsTexas77380-95.45390130.160564
163170RiseSouthernAtlantaGeorgia30308-84.38824833.76424
16494DownSupervaluEden PrairieMinnesota55344-93.41134944.874679
165156DownKraft Foods GroupNorthfieldIllinois60093-87.79625342.10841
166147DownGoodyear Tire & RubberAkronOhio44316-81.47721841.059366
167203RiseEOG ResourcesHoustonTexas77002-95.3706229.758716
168158DownCenturyLinkMonroeLouisiana71203-92.0669532.58955
169161DownAltria GroupRichmondVirginia23230-77.5172937.600246
170229RiseTenet HealthcareDallasTexas75202-96.80246332.784816
171159DownGeneral MillsMinneapolisMinnesota55426-93.39558644.976997
172180RiseeBaySan JoseCalifornia95125-121.92755137.29546
173184RiseConAgra FoodsOmahaNebraska68102-95.92671341.256523
174177RiseLearSouthfieldMichigan48033-83.27919942.452623
175165DownTRW Automotive HoldingsLivoniaMichigan48150-83.34185842.372537
176166DownUnited States SteelPittsburghPennsylvania15219-79.99485340.441355
177194RisePenske Automotive GroupBloomfield HillsMichigan48302-83.28174242.595901
178174DownAESArlingtonVirginia22203-77.11269838.879782
179167DownColgate-PalmoliveNew YorkNew York10022-73.97466940.757124
180146DownGlobal PartnersWalthamMassachusetts02453-71.2624842.354725
181215RiseThermo Fisher ScientificWalthamMassachusetts02451-71.2581142.399867
182183RisePG&E Corp.San FranciscoCalifornia94105-122.39650137.792242
183191RiseNextEra EnergyJuno BeachFlorida33408-80.05937326.859603
184186RiseAmerican Electric PowerColumbusOhio43215-83.00532539.965253
185189RiseBaxter InternationalDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.87981142.159299
186251RiseCenteneSt. LouisMissouri63105-90.33456238.649567
187196RiseStarbucksSeattleWashington98134-122.33589947.581004
188178DownGapSan FranciscoCalifornia94105-122.39063437.790803
189181DownBank of New York Mellon Corp.New YorkNew York10286-74.01163940.707491
190302RiseMicron TechnologyBoiseIdaho83716-116.14929243.529509
191155DownJabil CircuitSt. PetersburgFlorida33716-82.64845727.868805
192172DownPNC Financial Services GroupPittsburghPennsylvania15222-80.00048640.441191
193206RiseKinder MorganHoustonTexas77002-95.36742429.757959
194248RiseOffice DepotBoca RatonFlorida33496-80.12019626.405053
195176DownBristol-Myers SquibbNew YorkNew York10154-73.97262640.758107
196244RiseNRG EnergyPrincetonNew Jersey08540-74.64508840.318725
197197NeutralMonsantoSt. LouisMissouri63167-90.40039538.671183
198190DownPPG IndustriesPittsburghPennsylvania15272-80.003240.4398
199205RiseGenuine PartsAtlantaGeorgia30339-84.46998733.895226
200201RiseOmnicom GroupNew YorkNew York10022-73.97539340.757365
201171DownIllinois Tool WorksGlenviewIllinois60026-87.84706442.090079
202175DownMurphy USAEl DoradoArkansas71730-92.66229133.214665
203199DownLand O'LakesArden HillsMinnesota55126-93.15084745.062663
204281RiseWestern RefiningEl PasoTexas79901-106.48921231.758747
205187DownWestern DigitalIrvineCalifornia92612-117.84119233.673207
206195DownFirstEnergyAkronOhio44308-81.51856941.083427
207209RiseAramarkPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19107-75.15849339.951989
208204DownDISH NetworkEnglewoodColorado80112-104.85623339.54598
209211RiseLas Vegas SandsLas VegasNevada89109-115.16961136.121452
210198DownKelloggBattle CreekMichigan49017-85.22998342.352399
211193DownLoewsNew YorkNew York10065-73.97029440.764522
212182DownCBSNew YorkNew York10019-73.97874140.761147
213213NeutralEcolabSt. PaulMinnesota55102-93.09416444.946219
214218RiseWhole Foods MarketAustinTexas78703-97.75289230.270635
215208DownChubbWarrenNew Jersey07059-74.56349440.643359
216254RiseHealth NetWoodland HillsCalifornia91367-118.60113334.178742
217207DownWaste ManagementHoustonTexas77002-95.36388729.755906
218179DownApacheHoustonTexas77056-95.46406329.744557
219228RiseTextronProvidenceRhode Island02903-71.40928241.824953
220260RiseSynnexFremontCalifornia94538-121.9799937.49708
221219DownMarriott InternationalBethesdaMaryland20817-77.14032739.025053
222210DownViacomNew YorkNew York10036-73.98606740.757933
223232RiseLincoln NationalRadnorPennsylvania19087-75.36607140.043164
224224NeutralNordstromSeattleWashington98101-122.33624647.612339
225220DownC.H. Robinson WorldwideEden PrairieMinnesota55347-93.46089444.82082
226222DownEdison InternationalRosemeadCalifornia91770-118.08064634.054048
227188DownMarathon OilHoustonTexas77056-95.47208229.749608
228216DownYum BrandsLouisvilleKentucky40213-85.6956538.197902
229185DownComputer SciencesFalls ChurchVirginia22042-77.21427738.860416
230217DownParker-HannifinClevelandOhio44124-81.46160741.506595
231230DownDaVita HealthCare PartnersDenverColorado80202-105.00404639.75374
232240RiseCarMaxRichmondVirginia23238-77.66770737.611047
233227DownTexas InstrumentsDallasTexas75243-96.75523932.911373
234294RiseWellCare Health PlansTampaFlorida33634-82.54882128.030643
235226DownMarsh & McLennanNew YorkNew York10036-73.98226140.756815
236225DownConsolidated EdisonNew YorkNew York10003-73.98832940.734144
237200DownOneokTulsaOklahoma74103-95.99179636.150625
238238NeutralVisaFoster CityCalifornia94404-122.27636537.559252
239237DownJacobs Engineering GroupPasadenaCalifornia91101-118.13281134.148483
240231DownCSXJacksonvilleFlorida32202-81.66405830.324521
241242RiseEntergyNew OrleansLouisiana70113-90.07683929.948945
242341RiseFacebookMenlo ParkCalifornia94025-122.14951337.483403
243212DownDominion ResourcesRichmondVirginia23219-77.45174237.533976
244252RiseLeucadia NationalNew YorkNew York10022-73.97441840.760337
245223DownToys R" Us"""WayneNew Jersey07470-74.25413240.979423
246290RiseDTE EnergyDetroitMichigan48226-83.05708142.334316
247249RiseAmeriprise FinancialMinneapolisMinnesota55474-93.26923544.974983
248241DownVFGreensboroNorth Carolina27408-79.79890136.122155
249233DownPraxairDanburyConnecticut06810-73.53145141.383056
250235DownJ.C. PenneyPlanoTexas75024-96.83175533.081626
251243DownAutomatic Data ProcessingRoselandNew Jersey07068-74.30339840.817095
252221DownL-3 CommunicationsNew YorkNew York10016-73.97586240.749297
253265RiseCDWVernon HillsIllinois60061-87.94392242.230488
254245DownGuardian Life Ins. Co. of AmeriNew YorkNew York10004-74.00973940.703992
255257RiseXcel EnergyMinneapolisMinnesota55401-93.27026944.979599
256247DownNorfolk SouthernNorfolkVirginia23510-76.2881836.844943
257234DownPPLAllentownPennsylvania18101-75.47585140.60145
258268RiseR.R. Donnelley & SonsChicagoIllinois60606-87.63648341.880164
259253DownHuntsmanSalt Lake CityUtah84108-111.81940.759296
260258DownBed Bath & BeyondUnionNew Jersey07083-74.30494640.697694
261255DownStanley Black & DeckerNew BritainConnecticut06053-72.80829941.693418
262263RiseL BrandsColumbusOhio43230-82.89688240.054338
263246DownLiberty InteractiveEnglewoodColorado80112-104.84617739.553121
264N/AFarmers Insurance ExchangeLos AngelesCalifornia90010-118.33152434.061538
265261DownFirst DataAtlantaGeorgia30342-84.36008333.90551
266278RiseSherwin-WilliamsClevelandOhio44115-81.69249841.497277
267280RiseBlackRockNew YorkNew York10055-73.97367540.758983
268N/AVoya FinancialNew YorkNew York10169-73.97585740.754496
269277RiseRoss StoresDublinCalifornia94568-121.89007337.710349
270267DownSempra EnergySan DiegoCalifornia92101-117.16338932.719327
271279RiseEstee LauderNew YorkNew York10153-73.97230240.763557
272239DownH.J. HeinzPittsburghPennsylvania15222-80.003240.4398
273274RiseReinsurance Group of AmericaChesterfieldMissouri63017-90.52822838.648145
274284RisePublic Service Enterprise GroupNewarkNew Jersey07102-74.19416340.761387
275286RiseCameron InternationalHoustonTexas77027-95.45458729.754959
276259DownNavistar InternationalLisleIllinois60532-88.10765541.809967
277266DownCST BrandsSan AntonioTexas78249-98.60624329.584281
278275DownState Street Corp.BostonMassachusetts02111-71.05844442.352726
279272DownUnum GroupChattanoogaTennessee37402-85.30693935.050489
280289RiseHilton Worldwide HoldingsMcLeanVirginia22102-77.21512338.928092
281271DownFamily Dollar StoresMatthewsNorth Carolina28105-80.73168235.131757
282298RisePrincipal FinancialDes MoinesIowa50392-93.62760141.588614
283299RiseReliance Steel & AluminumLos AngelesCalifornia90071-118.25155934.051402
284276DownAir Products & ChemicalsAllentownPennsylvania18195-75.59845540.552461
285304RiseAssurantNew YorkNew York10005-74.0088540.707758
286236DownPeter Kiewit Sons'OmahaNebraska68131-95.99798841.252363
287292RiseHenry ScheinMelvilleNew York11747-73.41757740.767765
288308RiseCognizant Technology SolutionsTeaneckNew Jersey07666-74.00698940.872948
289287DownMGM Resorts InternationalLas VegasNevada89109-115.17908436.112238
290295RiseW.W. GraingerLake ForestIllinois60045-87.84062542.258634
291307RiseGroup 1 AutomotiveHoustonTexas77024-95.54417529.777752
292269DownBB&T Corp.Winston-SalemNorth Carolina27101-80.24529636.095693
293293NeutralRock-TennNorcrossGeorgia30071-84.21978633.936767
294402RiseAdvance Auto PartsRoanokeVirginia24012-79.95842537.317853
295273DownAlly FinancialDetroitMichigan48243-83.03952942.329585
296262DownAGCODuluthGeorgia30096-84.16455434.01738
297343RiseCorningCorningNew York14831-77.05593542.145384
298375RiseBiogenCambridgeMassachusetts02142-71.08576442.36629
299556RiseNGL Energy PartnersTulsaOklahoma74136-95.92526136.07479
300306RiseStrykerKalamazooMichigan49002-85.55613642.241892
301393RiseMolina HealthcareLong BeachCalifornia90802-118.19992733.766731
302322RisePrecision CastpartsPortlandOregon97239-122.67291245.489286
303296DownDiscover Financial ServicesRiverwoodsIllinois60015-87.8901142.156762
304291DownGenworth FinancialRichmondVirginia23230-77.5133937.602909
305297DownEastman ChemicalKingsportTennessee37660-82.55226436.53463
306285DownDean FoodsDallasTexas75204-96.79217632.805423
307300DownAutoZoneMemphisTennessee38103-90.05613335.142001
308326RiseMasterCardPurchaseNew York10577-73.71427641.023464
309303DownOwens & MinorMechanicsvilleVirginia23116-77.40858637.644384
310311RiseHormel FoodsAustinMinnesota55912-92.96787643.681571
311305DownGameStopGrapevineTexas76051-97.087532.90264
312310DownAutolivAuburn HillsMichigan48326-83.27426142.694422
313333RiseCenterPoint EnergyHoustonTexas77002-95.36788229.757234
314316RiseFidelity National FinancialJacksonvilleFlorida32204-81.67441530.317996
315309DownSonic AutomotiveCharlotteNorth Carolina28211-80.79713635.176926
316317RiseHD Supply HoldingsAtlantaGeorgia30339-84.46544533.876992
317331RiseCharter CommunicationsStamfordConnecticut06901-73.53889341.050456
318313DownCrown HoldingsPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19154-74.99183740.109294
319350RiseApplied MaterialsSanta ClaraCalifornia95054-121.97878237.377625
320283DownMosaicPlymouthMinnesota55441-93.45459945.014832
321363RiseCBRE GroupLos AngelesCalifornia90071-118.25363234.051429
322282DownAvon ProductsNew YorkNew York10017-73.97104440.754602
323325RiseRepublic ServicesPhoenixArizona85054-111.93040933.654536
324324NeutralUniversal Health ServicesKing of PrussiaPennsylvania19406-75.36999340.078331
325319DownDarden RestaurantsOrlandoFlorida32837-81.42491128.418065
326355RiseSteel DynamicsFort WayneIndiana46804-85.2374341.041105
327314DownSunTrust BanksAtlantaGeorgia30308-84.38671333.76274
328318DownCaesars EntertainmentLas VegasNevada89109-115.1752436.116566
329395RiseTarga ResourcesHoustonTexas77002-95.36830629.758322
330342RiseDollar TreeChesapeakeVirginia23320-76.24215636.768172
331N/ANews Corp.New YorkNew York10036-73.98207940.758462
332321DownBallBroomfieldColorado80021-105.09969939.911747
333335RiseThrivent Financial for LutheranMinneapolisMinnesota55415-93.26608344.974778
334323DownMascoTaylorMichigan48180-83.2424942.268082
335337RiseFranklin ResourcesSan MateoCalifornia94403-122.29330837.542339
336340RiseAvis Budget GroupParsippanyNew Jersey07054-74.45057640.848517
337329DownReynolds AmericanWinston-SalemNorth Carolina27101-80.243736.0993
338336DownBecton DickinsonFranklin LakesNew Jersey07417-74.20814641.016263
339383RisePriceline GroupNorwalkConnecticut06854-73.45421541.092964
340328DownBroadcomIrvineCalifornia92617-117.84831733.636511
341338DownTennecoLake ForestIllinois60045-87.89953942.24867
342315DownCampbell SoupCamdenNew Jersey08103-75.10810439.939516
343332DownAECOMLos AngelesCalifornia90071-118.25755534.050697
344351RiseVisteonVan Buren TownshipMichigan48111-83.43278642.241993
345N/ADelek US HoldingsBrentwoodTennessee37027-86.80940235.971056
346301DownDoverDowners GroveIllinois60515-88.0076141.833267
347352RiseBorgWarnerAuburn HillsMichigan48326-83.21079242.645845
348356RiseJardenBoca RatonFlorida33431-80.12142526.362519
349362RiseUGIKing of PrussiaPennsylvania19406-75.4070340.088542
350470RiseMurphy OilEl DoradoArkansas71730-92.66229133.214665
351330DownPVHNew YorkNew York10016-73.98280640.748929
352346DownCore-Mark HoldingSouth San FranciscCalifornia94080-122.38276837.667305
353414RiseCalpineHoustonTexas77002-95.36448629.76192
354418RiseD.R. HortonFort WorthTexas76102-97.33065332.756052
355320DownWeyerhaeuserFederal WayWashington98003-122.29881547.296878
356288DownKKRNew YorkNew York10019-73.97480240.763668
357368RiseFMC TechnologiesHoustonTexas77086-95.5128129.93588
358373RiseAmerican Family Insurance GroupMadisonWisconsin53783-89.29071143.159044
359811RiseSpartanNashGrand RapidsMichigan49518-85.64452342.826219
360349DownWESCO InternationalPittsburghPennsylvania15219-80.00589640.433827
361396RiseQuanta ServicesHoustonTexas77056-95.46104129.737235
362357DownMohawk IndustriesCalhounGeorgia30701-84.94347134.472485
363312DownMotorola SolutionsSchaumburgIllinois60196-88.0524742.062252
364431RiseLennarMiamiFlorida33172-80.3698725.776904
365339DownTravelCenters of AmericaWestlakeOhio44145-81.89383741.457013
366345DownSealed AirElmwood ParkNew Jersey07407-74.12793140.897177
367359DownEversource EnergySpringfieldMassachusetts01105-72.57767742.109197
368348DownCoca-Cola EnterprisesAtlantaGeorgia30339-84.45659633.904976
369401RiseCelgeneSummitNew Jersey07901-74.34526940.709019
370380RiseWilliamsTulsaOklahoma74172-95.990336.155
371344DownAshlandCovingtonKentucky41011-84.51019439.090342
372369DownInterpublic GroupNew YorkNew York10036-73.9836940.755398
373391RiseBlackstone GroupNew YorkNew York10154-73.97262640.758107
374374NeutralRalph LaurenNew YorkNew York10022-73.97161840.763981
375364DownQuest DiagnosticsMadisonNew Jersey07940-74.43563240.756952
376366DownHersheyHersheyPennsylvania17033-76.64811440.303068
377358DownTerexWestportConnecticut06880-73.32980141.125786
378367DownBoston ScientificNatickMassachusetts01760-71.37638842.302125
379327DownNewmont MiningGreenwood VillageColorado80111-104.89254439.601226
380408RiseAllerganIrvineCalifornia92612-117.85430333.671816
381390RiseO'Reilly AutomotiveSpringfieldMissouri65802-93.24913237.207503
382389RiseCasey's General StoresAnkenyIowa50021-93.5731741.693711
383394RiseCMS EnergyJacksonMichigan49201-84.40250742.246808
384400RiseFoot LockerNew YorkNew York10120-73.98868240.749967
385409RiseW.R. BerkleyGreenwichConnecticut06830-73.62231341.018708
386376DownPetSmartPhoenixArizona85027-112.11590233.663657
387333DownPacific LifeHoustonTexas77002-95.36788229.757234
388370DownCommercial MetalsIrvingTexas75039-96.95985532.898246
389384DownAgilent TechnologiesSanta ClaraCalifornia95051-121.99885737.324886
390382DownHuntington Ingalls IndustriesNewport NewsVirginia23607-76.43717836.988236
391392RiseMutual of Omaha InsuranceOmahaNebraska68175-95.93970441.259168
392404RiseLive Nation EntertainmentBeverly HillsCalifornia90210-118.39891834.07418
393421RiseDick's Sporting GoodsCoraopolisPennsylvania15108-80.26583240.507631
394347DownOshkoshOshkoshWisconsin54902-88.5438243.992553
395399RiseCelaneseIrvingTexas75039-96.94348832.871159
396N/ASpirit AeroSystems HoldingsWichitaKansas67210-97.28396837.625893
397427RiseUnited Natural FoodsProvidenceRhode Island02908-71.43211641.828899
398365DownPeabody EnergySt. LouisMissouri63101-90.19248838.626681
399372DownOwens-IllinoisPerrysburgOhio43551-83.64776741.528554
400386DownDillard'sLittle RockArkansas72201-92.28777434.754637
401413RiseLevel 3 CommunicationsBroomfieldColorado80021-105.1440139.921466
402371DownPantryCaryNorth Carolina27511-78.80476935.731963
403490RiseLKQChicagoIllinois60661-87.6405341.882219
404450RiseIntegrys Energy GroupChicagoIllinois60601-87.62312541.884917
405378DownSymantecMountain ViewCalifornia94043-122.05443137.398183
406485RiseBuckeye PartnersHoustonTexas77046-95.43251629.73221
407406DownRyder SystemMiamiFlorida33178-80.3852125.868131
408422RiseSanDiskMilpitasCalifornia95035-121.92302537.419649
409410RiseRockwell AutomationMilwaukeeWisconsin53204-87.91277143.018846
410385DownDana HoldingMaumeeOhio43537-83.6937441.567855
411N/ALansing Trade GroupOverlandKansas66210-94.68864638.929522
412423RiseNCRDuluthGeorgia30096-84.11507133.962815
413425RiseExpeditors International of WasSeattleWashington98104-122.33468347.605838
414415RiseOmnicareCincinnatiOhio45202-84.50890539.100226
415455RiseAK Steel HoldingWest ChesterOhio45069-84.42938939.328004
416361DownFifth Third BancorpCincinnatiOhio45263-84.46207139.269982
417387DownSeaboardShawnee MissionKansas66202-94.69095739.00816
418448RiseNiSourceMerrillvilleIndiana46410-87.32545941.461467
419397DownCablevision SystemsBethpageNew York11714-73.49505440.761417
420420NeutralAnixter InternationalGlenviewIllinois60026-87.82358742.097089
421407DownEMCOR GroupNorwalkConnecticut06851-73.42692541.149374
422426RiseFidelity National Information SJacksonvilleFlorida32204-81.67441530.317996
423381DownBarnes & NobleNew YorkNew York10011-73.99217340.738344
424360DownKBRHoustonTexas77002-95.37240329.753188
425428RiseAuto-Owners InsuranceLansingMichigan48917-84.63845842.721861
426444RiseJones FinancialDes PeresMissouri63131-90.44647138.604501
427398DownAvery DennisonGlendaleCalifornia91203-118.2564634.157031
428411DownNetAppSunnyvaleCalifornia94089-122.01190237.411261
429419DowniHeartMediaSan AntonioTexas78209-98.4791229.492541
430460RiseDiscovery CommunicationsSilver SpringMaryland20910-77.02820238.995421
431433RiseHarley-DavidsonMilwaukeeWisconsin53208-87.95998643.046097
432432NeutralSanminaSan JoseCalifornia95134-121.92954837.390027
433559RiseTrinity IndustriesDallasTexas75207-96.83995232.805493
434454RiseJ.B. Hunt Transport ServicesLowellArkansas72745-94.14914236.245394
435459RiseCharles SchwabSan FranciscoCalifornia94105-122.39287637.790454
436416DownErie Insurance GroupEriePennsylvania16530-80.08505942.129224
437430DownDr Pepper Snapple GroupPlanoTexas75024-96.80605933.077788
438379DownAmerenSt. LouisMissouri63103-90.20924438.622554
439403DownMattelEl SegundoCalifornia90245-118.3916833.920462
440440NeutralLaboratory Corp. of AmericaBurlingtonNorth Carolina27215-79.43749336.093213
441481RiseTEGNAMcLeanVirginia22107-77.21908538.932246
442424DownStarwood Hotels & ResortsStamfordConnecticut06902-73.53156341.042079
443405DownGeneral CableHighland HeightsKentucky41076-84.46199839.043359
444N/AA-Mark Precious MetalsSanta MonicaCalifornia90401-118.49461934.017243
445449RiseGraybar ElectricSt. LouisMissouri63105-90.33900138.65149
446438DownEnergy Future HoldingsDallasTexas75201-96.79909432.783234
447456RiseHRG GroupNew YorkNew York10022-73.97120740.761468
448478RiseMRC GlobalHoustonTexas77010-95.36318129.756507
449461RiseSpectra EnergyHoustonTexas77056-95.47240129.740453
450472RiseAsbury Automotive GroupDuluthGeorgia30097-84.09315934.005757
451640RisePackaging Corp. of AmericaLake ForestIllinois60045-87.89451642.243106
452429DownWindstream HoldingsLittle RockArkansas72212-92.39899134.789227
453446DownPulteGroupBloomfield HillsMichigan48304-83.23539242.583458
454466RiseJetBlue AirwaysLong Island CityNew York11101-73.93888540.750581
455436DownNewell RubbermaidAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.36007633.935429
456464RiseCon-wayAnn ArborMichigan48105-83.68419742.305662
457467RiseCalumet Specialty Products PartIndianapolisIndiana46214-86.27860739.805608
458515RiseExpediaBellevueWashington98004-122.19663147.613482
459487RiseAmerican Financial GroupCincinnatiOhio45202-84.50698639.099849
460480RiseTractor SupplyBrentwoodTennessee37027-86.81182136.035569
461500RiseUnited RentalsStamfordConnecticut06902-73.54860841.04431
462412DownIngredionWestchesterIllinois60154-87.90528641.845396
463N/ANavientWilmingtonDelaware19801-75.55915839.738363
464457DownMeadWestvacoRichmondVirginia23219-77.44191837.535954
465532RiseAGL ResourcesAtlantaGeorgia30309-84.38711233.780909
466462DownSt. Jude MedicalSt. PaulMinnesota55117-93.10108545.012429
467435DownJ.M. SmuckerOrrvilleOhio44667-81.76233440.847539
468458DownWestern UnionEnglewoodColorado80112-104.84457339.5466
469451DownCloroxOaklandCalifornia94612-122.27231337.803471
470469DownDomtarFort MillSouth Carolina29715-80.96446835.024307
471468DownKelly ServicesTroyMichigan48084-83.16619142.560811
472465DownOld Republic InternationalChicagoIllinois60601-87.62415841.887068
473474RiseAdvanced Micro DevicesSunnyvaleCalifornia94085-121.99935137.386565
474563RiseNetflixLos GatosCalifornia95032-121.96264637.25959
475443DownBooz Allen Hamilton HoldingMcLeanVirginia22102-77.23192338.9226
476486RiseQuintiles Transnational HoldingDurhamNorth Carolina27703-78.84066135.880791
477452DownWynn ResortsLas VegasNevada89109-115.16587336.126877
478552RiseJones Lang LaSalleChicagoIllinois60601-87.62153641.885291
479447DownRegions FinancialBirminghamAlabama35203-86.80905833.518064
480437DownCH2M HillEnglewoodColorado80112-104.86783239.549174
481511RiseWestern & Southern Financial GrCincinnatiOhio45202-84.50513939.098316
482602RiseLithia MotorsMedfordOregon97501-122.8726642.328364
483599Risesalesforce.comSan FranciscoCalifornia94105-122.39489637.793992
484482DownAlaska Air GroupSeattleWashington98188-122.2940647.429111
485477DownHost Hotels & ResortsBethesdaMaryland20817-77.13987239.027239
486576RiseHarman International IndustriesStamfordConnecticut06901-73.53889341.050456
487533RiseAmphenolWallingfordConnecticut06492-72.83332241.460139
488476DownRealogy HoldingsMadisonNew Jersey07940-74.42329240.771146
489488DownEssendantDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.84948942.167274
490530RiseHanesbrandsWinston-SalemNorth Carolina27105-80.26377136.189125
491441DownKindred HealthcareLouisvilleKentucky40202-85.75942338.246715
492644RiseARRIS GroupSuwaneeGeorgia30024-84.1549934.064608
493483DownInsight EnterprisesTempeArizona85283-111.96803733.35817
494571RiseAlliance Data SystemsPlanoTexas75024-96.8236833.080952
495555RiseLifePoint HealthBrentwoodTennessee37027-86.76913436.041555
496605RisePioneer Natural ResourcesIrvingTexas75039-96.93958932.870363
497494DownWyndham WorldwideParsippanyNew Jersey07054-74.43851240.845797
498475DownOwens CorningToledoOhio43659-83.53559341.646183
499497DownAlleghanyNew YorkNew York10036-73.98690640.755459
500484DownMcGraw Hill FinancialNew YorkNew York10020-73.9817340.759257
501473DownBig LotsColumbusOhio43228-83.10934739.959196
502525RiseNorthern Tier EnergyRidgefieldConnecticut06877-73.49301641.286572
503505RiseHexionColumbusOhio43215-82.99583939.963204
504570RiseMarkelGlen AllenVirginia23060-77.57684737.661594
505491DownNoble EnergyHoustonTexas77070-95.57930329.993388
506442DownLeidos HoldingsRestonVirginia20190-77.35927738.959055
507535RiseRockwell CollinsCedar RapidsIowa52498-91.63240442.028084
508498DownAirgasRadnorPennsylvania19087-75.36032440.04152
509536RiseSprague ResourcesPortsmouthNew Hampshire03801-70.802243.073706
510506DownYRC WorldwideOverland ParkKansas66211-94.64072138.930528
511514RiseHanover Insurance GroupWorcesterMassachusetts01653-71.78301542.292652
512508DownFiservBrookfieldWisconsin53045-88.14062543.033542
513496DownLorillardGreensboroNorth Carolina27408-79.82076536.09068
514616RiseAmerican Tire Distributors HoldHuntersvilleNorth Carolina28078-80.86923135.388033
515512DownABM IndustriesNew YorkNew York10176-73.97920840.755469
516507DownSonoco ProductsHartsvilleSouth Carolina29550-80.06667134.381431
517471DownHarrisMelbourneFlorida32919-80.63754128.092444
518504DownTelephone & Data SystemsChicagoIllinois60602-87.6329941.882813
519545RiseWEC Energy GroupMilwaukeeWisconsin53203-87.91390443.038591
520878RiseLinn EnergyHoustonTexas77002-95.36415129.760418
521537RiseRaymond James FinancialSt. PetersburgFlorida33716-82.6703627.892627
522528RiseBerry Plastics GroupEvansvilleIndiana47710-87.5723637.978423
523829RiseRegency Energy PartnersDallasTexas75201-96.79643832.785331
524546RiseSCANACayceSouth Carolina29033-81.04921433.936269
525543RiseCincinnati FinancialFairfieldOhio45014-84.52053239.307675
526612RiseAtmos EnergyDallasTexas75240-96.81882432.865493
527561RisePepco HoldingsWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20068-77.02363938.899132
528501DownFlowserveIrvingTexas75039-96.93978532.870001
529479DownSimon Property GroupIndianapolisIndiana46204-86.16212139.767129
530770RiseConstellation BrandsVictorNew York14564-77.43519843.029708
531513DownQuad/GraphicsSussexWisconsin53089-88.203843.129702
532551RiseBurlington StoresBurlingtonNew Jersey08016-74.81278840.091441
533527DownNeiman Marcus GroupDallasTexas75201-96.79729532.780732
534492DownBemisNeenahWisconsin54956-88.45157244.199816
535489DownCoachNew YorkNew York10001-74.00043340.754669
536666RiseContinental ResourcesOklahoma CityOklahoma73102-97.51406735.467344
537518DownAscena Retail GroupSuffernNew York10901-74.12517341.116793
538N/AZoetisFlorham ParkNew Jersey07932-74.42608440.782853
539564RiseOrbital ATKArlingtonVirginia22209-77.07261638.894465
540516DownFrontier CommunicationsStamfordConnecticut06905-73.5422641.110251
541521DownLevi StraussSan FranciscoCalifornia94111-122.40230937.801791
542503DownSPXCharlotteNorth Carolina28277-80.84589135.060733
543463DownCF Industries HoldingsDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.88048542.162277
544542DownMichaels Cos.IrvingTexas75063-96.98831732.914957
545509DownM&T Bank Corp.BuffaloNew York14203-78.87426842.883774
546672RiseRush EnterprisesNew BraunfelsTexas78130-98.11718429.688624
547569RiseAlerisClevelandOhio44122-81.49400841.471226
548558RiseNexeo Solutions HoldingsThe WoodlandsTexas77380-95.45612530.160804
549565RiseKeurig Green MountainWaterburyVermont05676-72.75622944.337834
550534DownSuperior Energy ServicesHoustonTexas77002-95.36742429.757959
551560RiseWilliams-SonomaSan FranciscoCalifornia94109-122.42457837.805901
552577RiseRobert Half InternationalMenlo ParkCalifornia94025-122.2151237.421726
553589RiseNvidiaSanta ClaraCalifornia95050-121.96542737.370687
554499DownFirst American FinancialSanta AnaCalifornia92707-117.85986933.701966
555531DownZimmer HoldingsWarsawIndiana46580-85.85406741.239413
556550DownMDU Resources GroupBismarckNorth Dakota58503-100.81262646.835839
557523DownJuniper NetworksSunnyvaleCalifornia94089-122.02639537.409483
558706RiseArthur J. GallagherItascaIllinois60143-88.01442541.987347
559579RiseColfaxFultonMaryland20759-76.90594939.148855
560445DownCliffs Natural ResourcesClevelandOhio44114-81.69219241.499972
561522DownYahooSunnyvaleCalifornia94089-122.02516837.417277
562567RiseMasTecCoral GablesFlorida33134-80.25629325.764211
563647RiseLam ResearchFremontCalifornia94538-121.95732137.488786
564524DownAxiallAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.35458333.934777
565N/AIntercontinental ExchangeAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.43112633.908964
566572RiseCintasCincinnatiOhio45262-84.2855339.336958
567526DownCotyNew YorkNew York10118-73.98547940.748384
568529DownCAIslandiaNew York11749-73.16900240.804265
569453DownAndersonsMaumeeOhio43537-83.67919941.579492
570595RiseValsparMinneapolisMinnesota55402-93.26977444.972542
571574RiseNorthern TrustChicagoIllinois60603-87.63258141.881591
572544DownIntuitMountain ViewCalifornia94043-122.09607837.430616
573586RiseTutor PeriniSylmarCalifornia91342-118.47728734.312409
574621RisePolaris IndustriesMedinaMinnesota55340-93.57618245.057446
575606RiseHospiraLake ForestIllinois60045-87.89579542.244491
576557DownFM GlobalJohnstonRhode Island02919-71.48408241.808561
577578RiseNVRRestonVirginia20190-77.3499738.952604
578607RiseLiberty MediaEnglewoodColorado80112-104.84617739.553121
579549DownEnergizer HoldingsSt. LouisMissouri63141-90.50799538.642825
580590RiseBloomin' BrandsTampaFlorida33607-82.52478327.960497
581520DownAvayaSanta ClaraCalifornia95054-121.97740937.398137
582624RiseWestlake ChemicalHoustonTexas77056-95.46019729.737351
583584RiseHyatt HotelsChicagoIllinois60606-87.63628441.880923
584582DownMead Johnson NutritionGlenviewIllinois60026-87.82242442.104865
585539DownActivision BlizzardSanta MonicaCalifornia90405-118.45242234.019537
586609RiseProtective LifeBirminghamAlabama35223-86.76918833.47573
587630RiseEnvision Healthcare HoldingsGreenwood VillageColorado80111-104.89864239.60319
588587DownFortune Brands Home & SecurityDeerfieldIllinois60015-87.8427542.156093
589598RiseRPM InternationalMedinaOhio44256-81.84411541.202366
590583DownVWRRadnorPennsylvania19087-75.35678840.049676
591588DownLPL Financial HoldingsBostonMassachusetts02109-71.05506542.358662
592541DownKeyCorpClevelandOhio44114-81.69428941.500737
593593NeutralSwift TransportationPhoenixArizona85043-112.22181433.427623
594502DownAlpha Natural ResourcesBristolVirginia24202-82.11731336.644643
595597RiseHasbroPawtucketRhode Island02861-71.35300741.883631
596553DownResolute Forest ProductsCatawbaSouth Carolina29704-80.89344834.845033
597604RiseTiffanyNew YorkNew York10022-73.97388840.76264
598591DownMcCormickSparksMaryland21152-76.6497639.520315
599547DownGraphic Packaging HoldingAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.43662133.909013
600566DownGreifDelawareOhio43015-83.05017240.224724
601574DownAllegheny TechnologiesChicagoIllinois60603-87.63258141.881591
602641RiseSecurian Financial GroupSt. PaulMinnesota55101-93.09135444.94895
603659RiseB/E AerospaceWellingtonFlorida33414-80.26459826.661155
604510DownExelisMcLeanVirginia22102-77.22342138.925033
605601DownAdobe SystemsSan JoseCalifornia95110-121.89408837.330786
606580DownMolson Coors BrewingDenverColorado80202-104.99512239.75016
607610RiseRoundy'sMilwaukeeWisconsin53202-87.90048843.038429
608548DownCNO Financial GroupCarmelIndiana46032-86.15101939.962492
609611RiseAdams Resources & EnergyHoustonTexas77027-95.45082329.751333
610603DownBelkCharlotteNorth Carolina28217-80.92315435.18807
611696RiseChipotle Mexican GrillDenverColorado80202-105.00318839.7505
612676RiseAmerican TowerBostonMassachusetts02116-71.07998142.346449
613581DownFMCPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19103-75.16955139.95357
614608DownHillshire BrandsChicagoIllinois60607-87.64318341.876079
615774RiseAmTrust Financial ServicesNew YorkNew York10038-74.00790640.708772
616613DownBrunswickLake ForestIllinois60045-87.88912842.241254
617642RisePattersonSt. PaulMinnesota55120-93.14261244.86693
618674RiseSouthwestern EnergyHoustonTexas77032-95.35104729.938208
619649RiseAmetekBerwynPennsylvania19312-75.46352540.061877
620658RiseT. Rowe PriceBaltimoreMaryland21202-76.61290839.28722
621622RiseTorchmarkMcKinneyTexas75070-96.72915433.171674
622N/ADarling IngredientsIrvingTexas75038-96.95121832.867421
623626RiseLeggett & PlattCarthageMissouri64836-94.38432137.177437
624627RiseWatscoMiamiFlorida33133-80.23671525.731178
625N/ACrestwood Equity PartnersHoustonTexas77022-95.36630429.760612
626617DownXylemRye BrookNew York10573-73.68786841.051548
627632RiseSilgan HoldingsStamfordConnecticut06901-73.53811741.054928
628791RiseToll BrothersHorshamPennsylvania19044-75.13594240.1747
629600DownManitowocManitowocWisconsin54220-87.70762144.069536
630592DownScience Applications InternatioMcLeanVirginia22102-77.23402338.922607
631554DownCarlyle GroupWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20004-77.02647838.895113
632568DownTimkenCantonOhio44706-81.39580940.778146
633517DownGenesis EnergyHoustonTexas77002-95.36608329.758198
634776RiseWPX EnergyTulsaOklahoma74172-95.990336.155
635651RiseCareFusionSan DiegoCalifornia92130-117.23326432.921728
636540DownPitney BowesStamfordConnecticut06926-73.53792141.037858
637629DownIngles MarketsBlack MountainNorth Carolina28711-82.33744435.610861
638618DownPolyOneAvon LakeOhio44012-82.05258541.493369
639750RiseBrookdale Senior LivingBrentwoodTennessee37027-86.80660136.036023
640660RiseCommScope HoldingHickoryNorth Carolina28602-80.9418335.802039
641634DownMeritorTroyMichigan48084-83.17616642.546844
642493DownJoy GlobalMilwaukeeWisconsin53202-87.90956643.038939
643635DownUnified GrocersCommerceCalifornia90040-118.16587833.999886
644633DownTriumph GroupBerwynPennsylvania19312-75.45894840.062041
645652RiseMagellan HealthAvonConnecticut06001-72.81663241.808666
646643DownSally Beauty HoldingsDentonTexas76210-97.09948533.184761
647625DownFlowers FoodsThomasvilleGeorgia31757-83.93689830.811051
648594DownAbercrombie & FitchNew AlbanyOhio43054-82.78206540.084797
649699RiseNew Jersey ResourcesWallNew Jersey07719-74.12829840.210143
650678RiseFastenalWinonaMinnesota55987-91.68751344.062853
651495DownNII HoldingsRestonVirginia20190-77.36036738.9583
652434DownConsol EnergyCanonsburgPennsylvania15317-80.16677140.278861
653650DownUSGChicagoIllinois60661-87.6417341.879515
654596DownBrink'sRichmondVirginia23226-77.53236237.607827
655671RiseHelmerich & PayneTulsaOklahoma74119-95.98844936.139613
656639DownLexmark InternationalLexingtonKentucky40550-84.49391838.069109
657698RiseAmerican Axle & ManufacturingDetroitMichigan48211-83.06718442.388024
658728RiseCrown Castle InternationalHoustonTexas77057-95.48311129.754666
659N/ATarga EnergyHoustonTexas77002-95.36830629.758322
660685RiseOceaneering InternationalHoustonTexas77041-95.5887729.879392
661662RiseCabotBostonMassachusetts02210-71.04077342.348934
662654DownCIT GroupNew YorkNew York10036-73.98185940.754148
663646DownCabela'sSidneyNebraska69160-102.95660141.115454
664709RiseForest LaboratoriesNew YorkNew York10022-73.9684940.75847
665729RiseDCP Midstream PartnersDenverColorado80202-104.98841139.743517
666663DownRyerson HoldingChicagoIllinois60606-87.6347441.880341
667739RiseQEP ResourcesDenverColorado80265-104.99407439.748255
668636DownThor IndustriesElkhartIndiana46514-85.9688441.692691
669670RiseHSNSt. PetersburgFlorida33729-82.6427.773056
670614DownGraham HoldingsWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20071-77.03494238.904466
671620DownElectronic ArtsRedwood CityCalifornia94065-122.25419837.523354
672688RiseBoise CascadeBoiseIdaho83702-116.20599543.619484
673673NeutralHub GroupOak BrookIllinois60523-87.9302941.850438
674637DownCACI InternationalArlingtonVirginia22201-77.11799338.883493
675693RiseRoper TechnologiesSarasotaFlorida34240-82.4317827.384172
676648DownTowers WatsonNew YorkNew York10022-73.96941140.757329
677N/ASmart & Final StoresCommerceCalifornia90040-118.15157734.005543
678619DownBig Heart Pet BrandsSan FranciscoCalifornia94111-122.39920737.79566
679691RiseFossil GroupRichardsonTexas75080-96.74530832.937997
680697RiseNasdaq OMX GroupNew YorkNew York10006-74.01096240.70968
681668DownCountry FinancialBloomingtonIllinois61701-88.95646340.49768
682694RiseSnap-onKenoshaWisconsin53143-87.84300342.556708
683667DownPinnacle West CapitalPhoenixArizona85004-112.06793433.452482
684686RiseEchoStarEnglewoodColorado80112-104.86732739.576273
685677DownSystemaxPort WashingtonNew York11050-73.6609340.809032
686N/AWhiteWave FoodsDenverColorado80202-104.99512239.75016
687675DownCUNA Mutual GroupMadisonWisconsin53705-89.48273943.061881
688669DownCooper Tire & RubberFindlayOhio45840-83.66018341.02696
689679DownADTBoca RatonFlorida33431-80.11689526.39412
690742RiseCernerNorth Kansas CityMissouri64117-94.5458739.149984
691656DownClean HarborsNorwellMassachusetts02061-70.88399342.160397
692680DownFirst SolarTempeArizona85281-111.94399733.437852
693689DownLennox InternationalRichardsonTexas75080-96.76063532.982223
694N/AEnable Midstream PartnersOklahoma CityOklahoma73102-97.51701435.469362
695705RiseHubbellSheltonConnecticut06484-73.08069641.296059
696664DownUnisysBlue BellPennsylvania19422-75.28578240.144846
697687DownAlliant EnergyMadisonWisconsin53718-89.29585843.15106
698746RiseHealth Care REITToledoOhio43615-83.64809441.653038
699731RiseMoody'sNew YorkNew York10007-74.01212740.713351
700720RiseC.R. BardMurray HillNew Jersey07974-74.41132340.693195
701715RiseUrban OutfittersPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19112-75.17601839.889139
702700DownChurch & DwightEwingNew Jersey08628-74.7870740.286898
703681DownAmerican Eagle OutfittersPittsburghPennsylvania15203-79.96355740.426809
704354DownOaktree Capital GroupLos AngelesCalifornia90071-118.2519134.05283
705713RiseRegal BeloitBeloitWisconsin53511-89.03686842.498404
706846RiseMen's WearhouseHoustonTexas77072-95.56303829.7087
707714RiseCooper-Standard HoldingsNoviMichigan48375-83.47549142.48059
708716RiseW.R. GraceColumbiaMaryland21044-76.90315639.190315
709793RiseUlta Salon Cosmetics & FragrancBolingbrookIllinois60440-88.10662541.680401
710692DownHawaiian Electric IndustriesHonoluluHawaii96813-157.86077621.308301
711683DownSkyWestSt. GeorgeUtah84790-113.55693337.100648
712721RiseGreen PlainsOmahaNebraska68114-96.07473341.254927
713719RiseLVB AcquisitionWarsawIndiana46582-85.84143641.266423
714708DownNBTYRonkonkomaNew York11779-73.11192140.793901
715631DownCarlisleCharlotteNorth Carolina28277-80.83929735.059522
716665DownUnited RefiningWarrenPennsylvania16365-79.1245641.829258
717965RiseTesla MotorsPalo AltoCalifornia94304-122.15060437.394287
718816RiseGrouponChicagoIllinois60654-87.64354741.896917
719786RiseLandstar SystemJacksonvilleFlorida32224-81.46283230.255065
720780RisePatterson-UTI EnergyHoustonTexas77067-95.42127129.946553
721990RiseEP EnergyHoustonTexas77002-95.36742429.757959
722771RiseON SemiconductorPhoenixArizona85008-111.9727733.463483
723711DownRent-A-CenterPlanoTexas75024-96.81379233.085133
724585DownSunGard Data SystemsWaynePennsylvania19087-75.41316340.078229
725741RiseCitrix SystemsFort LauderdaleFlorida33309-80.15405626.20398
726733RiseAmkor TechnologyChandlerArizona85286-111.89030433.276972
727772RiseTD Ameritrade HoldingOmahaNebraska68154-96.08342541.259424
728807RiseWorthington IndustriesColumbusOhio43085-83.02154440.110674
729682DownValmont IndustriesOmahaNebraska68154-96.13098141.265109
730726DownIron MountainBostonMassachusetts02110-71.05684242.356109
731703DownPuget EnergyBellevueWashington98004-122.19499747.613473
732738RiseCME GroupChicagoIllinois60606-87.63772141.881157
733727DownIAC/InterActiveCorpNew YorkNew York10011-74.00787640.745435
734N/APar PetroleumHoustonTexas77023-95.54417529.777752
735880RiseTaylor Morrison HomeScottsdaleArizona85251-111.92858233.508409
736717DownChiquita Brands InternationalCharlotteNorth Carolina28202-80.84421635.220629
737734DownInternational Flavors & FragranNew YorkNew York10019-73.98944840.769744
738764RiseWhiting PetroleumDenverColorado80290-104.98728139.685586
739877RiseUnder ArmourBaltimoreMaryland21230-76.59109739.275245
740765RiseVentasChicagoIllinois60654-87.63053841.888801
741661DownNuStar EnergySan AntonioTexas78257-98.65260629.699211
742730DownSelect Medical HoldingsMechanicsburgPennsylvania17055-76.96032340.213261
743757RiseDieboldNorth CantonOhio44720-81.42306640.907369
744710DownAmerican National InsuranceGalvestonTexas77550-94.78991429.306763
745737DownVarian Medical SystemsPalo AltoCalifornia94304-122.14287837.417032
746638DownApollo Education GroupPhoenixArizona85040-112.01415433.412481
747818RiseWestinghouse Air Brake TechnoloWilmerdingPennsylvania15148-79.80945340.394389
748835RiseSunPowerSan JoseCalifornia95134-121.94646137.404961
749752RiseWarner Music GroupNew YorkNew York10019-73.9778440.759913
750745DownAmerican Water WorksVoorheesNew Jersey08043-74.97352939.844914
751743DownH&R BlockKansas CityMissouri64105-94.57856739.099727
752767RiseMercury GeneralLos AngelesCalifornia90010-118.32710634.061548
753759RiseTECO EnergyTampaFlorida33602-82.459527.950148
754823RiseService Corp. InternationalHoustonTexas77019-95.38696629.760688
755773RiseVulcan MaterialsBirminghamAlabama35242-86.70404733.482953
756760RiseBrown-FormanLouisvilleKentucky40210-85.78372438.244955
757722DownRegal Entertainment GroupKnoxvilleTennessee37918-83.92418936.079079
758850RiseTempur Sealy InternationalLexingtonKentucky40511-84.49446238.098362
759753DownSteelcaseGrand RapidsMichigan49508-85.64295542.884848
760873RiseMWI Veterinary SupplyBoiseIdaho83705-116.21916943.574965
761657DownRadioShackFort WorthTexas76102-97.33802532.756996
762857RiseSprouts Farmers MarketPhoenixArizona85028-111.97937133.594642
763712DownSabreSouthlakeTexas76092-97.16079532.982529
764923RiseMartin Marietta MaterialsRaleighNorth Carolina27607-78.69122735.819504
765756DownHuntington BancsharesColumbusOhio43287-83.00083339.961069
766725DownAlereWalthamMassachusetts02453-71.25854742.361311
767890RiseTreeHouse FoodsOak BrookIllinois60523-87.94745241.84945
768695DownArch CoalSt. LouisMissouri63141-90.43993738.673217
769762DownKLA-TencorMilpitasCalifornia95035-121.9259437.420584
770812RiseCraneStamfordConnecticut06902-73.54860841.04431
771736DownIasis HealthcareFranklinTennessee37067-86.82235435.961735
772690DownBWX TechnologiesCharlotteNorth Carolina28277-80.84282235.055992
773735DownDentsply InternationalYorkPennsylvania17401-76.73423439.963008
774744DownTribune MediaChicagoIllinois60611-87.62329541.89031
775751DownScanSourceGreenvilleSouth Carolina29615-82.24678134.855419
776801RiseUnivision CommunicationsNew YorkNew York10158-73.97518240.748979
777761DownBrinker InternationalDallasTexas75240-96.74193132.854471
778702DownExterran HoldingsHoustonTexas77060-95.40218429.942393
779798RiseCarter'sAtlantaGeorgia30326-84.39277133.801487
780799RiseAnalog DevicesNorwoodMassachusetts02062-71.18087142.210942
781802RiseGenescoNashvilleTennessee37217-86.6923336.113175
782768DownScotts Miracle-GroMarysvilleOhio43041-83.31339340.206388
783958RiseConvergysCincinnatiOhio45202-84.50890539.100226
784732DownExide TechnologiesMiltonGeorgia30004-84.26696334.096958
785778DownWABCO HoldingsPiscatawayNew Jersey08854-74.50306540.540436
786814RiseKennametalLatrobePennsylvania15650-79.39437540.283188
787822RiseAmercoRenoNevada89502-119.77941339.511575
788763DownBon-Ton StoresYorkPennsylvania17402-76.67154439.977715
789573DownTeam Health HoldingsKnoxvilleTennessee37919-84.00507635.936201
790943RiseRegeneron PharmaceuticalsTarrytownNew York10591-73.82343241.078613
791886RiseSpringleaf HoldingsEvansvilleIndiana47708-87.57874137.976252
792758DownLincoln Electric HoldingsClevelandOhio44117-81.51995341.588128
793724DownDresser-Rand GroupHoustonTexas77042-95.5559729.736561
794787DownWestOmahaNebraska68154-96.09753741.268639
795836RiseBenchmark ElectronicsAngletonTexas77515-95.4347929.206885
796796NeutralPallPort WashingtonNew York11050-73.65721540.811454
797876RiseOld Dominion Freight LineThomasvilleNorth Carolina27360-80.05885935.908976
798854RiseMSC Industrial DirectMelvilleNew York11747-73.41109140.777121
799777DownSentry Insurance GroupStevens PointWisconsin54481-89.572444.543061
800781DownSigma-AldrichSt. LouisMissouri63103-90.22636338.629232
801849RiseWGL HoldingsWashingtonDistrict of Columbia20080-77.01312138.892682
802782DownWeis MarketsSunburyPennsylvania17801-76.80064440.848912
803788DownSanderson FarmsLaurelMississippi39443-89.15700931.717211
804755DownStanCorp Financial GroupPortlandOregon97204-122.67973345.515945
805794DownHyster-Yale Materials HandlingClevelandOhio44124-81.46989341.504626
806785DownWolverine World WideRockfordMichigan49351-85.54438243.135238
807795DownDST SystemsKansas CityMissouri64105-94.58789739.100529
808806DownLegg MasonBaltimoreMaryland21202-76.60160839.282591
809783DownTeradataDaytonOhio45342-84.23337939.602268
810907RiseAaron'sAtlantaGeorgia30305-84.37761433.838993
811N/AAntero ResourcesDenverColorado80202-105.00111239.752448
812N/AMetaldyne Performance GroupPlymouthMichigan48170-83.5160742.383244
813N/ARange ResourcesFort WorthTexas76102-97.3346732.75586
814769DownVornado Realty TrustNew YorkNew York10019-73.98067940.76527
815749DownBoyd GamingLas VegasNevada89169-115.15825836.118739
816813DownCovancePrincetonNew Jersey08540-74.64761140.318422
817779DownArmstrong World IndustriesLancasterPennsylvania17603-76.37199740.036805
818797DownCracker Barrel Old Country StorLebanonTennessee37087-86.31865936.227257
819815DownChico's FASFort MyersFlorida33966-81.84995226.579387
820828RiseScripps Networks InteractiveKnoxvilleTennessee37932-84.10893935.915523
821847RiseUniversal Forest ProductsGrand RapidsMichigan49525-85.59204243.013965
822881RiseConcho ResourcesMidlandTexas79701-102.08064431.999496
823839RiseITTWhite PlainsNew York10604-73.72723741.010763
824827RiseHCC Insurance HoldingsHoustonTexas77040-95.50873729.849663
825809DownMoogEast AuroraNew York14052-78.59945542.805051
826825DownIMS Health HoldingsDanburyConnecticut06810-73.51107741.303343
827789DownCinemark HoldingsPlanoTexas75093-96.82763733.051268
828810DownComericaDallasTexas75201-96.79656632.781554
829834RiseEquity ResidentialChicagoIllinois60606-87.63946841.882443
830933RiseRyland GroupWestlake VillageCalifornia91361-118.82124434.152352
831800DownGNC HoldingsPittsburghPennsylvania15222-79.99949740.441675
832889RiseArcBestFort SmithArkansas72903-94.39247235.346195
833842RiseVectrenEvansvilleIndiana47708-87.5710937.971559
834833DownCurtiss-WrightCharlotteNorth Carolina28277-80.85493935.059975
835792DownTupperware BrandsOrlandoFlorida32837-81.40219528.34665
836869RiseWestar EnergyTopekaKansas66612-95.67434239.047994
837804DownAlbemarleBaton RougeLouisiana70801-91.18645730.449675
838830DownAptarGroupCrystal LakeIllinois60014-88.34002742.247252
839851RisePinnacle FoodsParsippanyNew Jersey07054-74.41608940.852559
840740DownPenn National GamingWyomissingPennsylvania19610-75.96899740.350758
841860RiseJ.Crew GroupNew YorkNew York10003-73.99156740.730836
842942RiseVantivSymmes TownshipOhio45249-84.32098839.286306
843871RiseKansas City SouthernKansas CityMissouri64105-94.58973539.099551
844826DownCaleresSt. LouisMissouri63105-90.34682638.652509
845707DownNu Skin EnterprisesProvoUtah84601-111.6601240.23301
846855RiseGreat Plains EnergyKansas CityMissouri64105-94.5836539.099666
847905RiseKirbyHoustonTexas77007-95.39752729.767436
848821DownGeneral Growth PropertiesChicagoIllinois60606-87.63734641.883753
849859RiseBroadridge Financial SolutionsLake SuccessNew York11042-73.69525240.755187
850932RiseStericycleLake ForestIllinois60045-87.90316542.270958
851867RiseGlobal PaymentsAtlantaGeorgia30328-84.36169333.936005
852893RiseNortekProvidenceRhode Island02903-71.41112641.824697
853803DownSchnitzer Steel IndustriesPortlandOregon97201-122.67815145.512949
854853DownUniversalRichmondVirginia23235-77.56514937.539853
855840DownANNNew YorkNew York10036-73.98690640.755459
856841DownHologicBedfordMassachusetts01730-71.24274542.509902
857864RisePanera BreadSt. LouisMissouri63127-90.41434738.552996
858882RiseAOLNew YorkNew York10003-73.99156740.730836
859891RiseSM EnergyDenverColorado80203-104.98517639.744535
860879RisePaychexRochesterNew York14625-77.49238943.125067
861888RisePriceSmartSan DiegoCalifornia92121-117.20315232.897128
862897RiseAutodeskSan RafaelCalifornia94903-122.53067738.00542
863917RiseAffiliated Managers GroupPrides CrossingMassachusetts01965-70.8259642.562984
864844DownTops HoldingWilliamsvilleNew York14221-78.71457642.964315
865N/ADynegyHoustonTexas77002-95.36354229.759798
866872RiseDSWColumbusOhio43219-82.8983739.98807
867868RiseVishay IntertechnologyMalvernPennsylvania19355-75.52795540.044785
868866DownMettler-Toledo InternationalColumbusOhio43240-82.96898440.143829
869967RiseSunEdisonSt. PetersMissouri63376-90.65880138.812894
870805DownTetra TechPasadenaCalifornia91107-118.07834734.150589
871863DownMomentive Performance MaterialsWaterfordNew York12188-73.66942242.816976
872896RiseEnerSysReadingPennsylvania19605-75.96495840.369981
873858DownDonaldsonMinneapolisMinnesota55431-93.29868244.834947
874916RiseEQTPittsburghPennsylvania15222-80.00085540.442533
875903RiseMonster BeverageCoronaCalifornia92879-117.56643833.875293
876912RisePC ConnectionMerrimackNew Hampshire03054-71.54885242.803064
877940RiseTotal System ServicesColumbusGeorgia31901-84.99240332.47499
878701DownServiceMaster Global HoldingsMemphisTennessee38120-89.86627935.107413
879784DownMedical Mutual of OhioClevelandOhio44115-81.68623841.49921
880852DownApplied Industrial TechnologiesClevelandOhio44115-81.69436141.49932
881856DownMaxim Integrated ProductsSan JoseCalifornia95134-121.94941637.405689
882754DownOGE EnergyOklahoma CityOklahoma73102-97.51820335.470686
883922RiseA. SchulmanFairlawnOhio44333-81.64299641.11087
884930RiseEquinixRedwood CityCalifornia94065-122.2611837.527192
885928RiseMednaxSunriseFlorida33323-80.34213826.13385
886883DownEquifaxAtlantaGeorgia30309-84.38850233.796449
887988RiseStandard PacificIrvineCalifornia92618-117.74162933.660346
888831DownDenbury ResourcesPlanoTexas75024-96.80798333.074246
889971RiseCimarex EnergyDenverColorado80203-104.98531139.743663
890910RiseMutual of America Life InsurancNew YorkNew York10022-73.97417940.757537
891817DownGuessLos AngelesCalifornia90021-118.23885234.023894
892N/APost HoldingsSt. LouisMissouri63144-90.33477238.616495
893898RiseHealthSouthBirminghamAlabama35243-86.72347633.432712
894976RiseFerrellgas PartnersOverland ParkKansas66210-94.67343638.929313
895948RiseKB HomeLos AngelesCalifornia90024-118.44712934.057497
896927RiseBoston PropertiesBostonMassachusetts02199-71.08245742.348484
897892DownTrimble NavigationSunnyvaleCalifornia94085-122.00550137.384982
898875DownTeledyne TechnologiesThousand OaksCalifornia91360-118.90545934.197485
899951RiseAcuity BrandsAtlantaGeorgia30309-84.38368733.786332
900N/ASkechers U.S.A.Manhattan BeachCalifornia90266-118.4099533.884738
901919RiseXilinxSan JoseCalifornia95124-121.93409137.252749
902908RisePlexusNeenahWisconsin54956-88.46421544.18864
903790DownNewfield ExplorationThe WoodlandsTexas77380-95.45628930.160276
904997RiseTransDigm GroupClevelandOhio44114-81.68950341.504838
905918RiseKar Auction ServicesCarmelIndiana46032-86.16098839.976536
906924RiseMueller IndustriesMemphisTennessee38125-89.78608935.055935
907895DownZions Bancorp.Salt Lake CityUtah84133-111.89042240.769053
908902DownInsperityKingwoodTexas77339-95.24995630.049731
909N/AXPO LogisticsGreenwhichConnecticut06831-73.56657341.031394
910862DownSears Hometown & Outlet StoresHoffman EstatesIllinois60192-88.21937242.073641
911929RiseA.O. SmithMilwaukeeWisconsin53224-88.05162743.151482
912904DownAlliance One InternationalMorrisvilleNorth Carolina27560-78.81238135.856393
913N/ATake-Two Interactive SoftwareNew YorkNew York10012-73.99619540.725808
914845DownhhgreggIndianapolisIndiana46240-86.09642539.925821
915N/ARPCAtlantaGeorgia30329-84.34254533.830188
916894DownNewMarketRichmondVirginia23219-77.44346237.538093
917906DownBeacon Roofing SupplyHerndonVirginia20170-77.38152938.96365
918959RiseEdwards LifesciencesIrvineCalifornia92614-117.85215333.698204
919865DownTriple-S ManagementSan JuanPuerto Rico00920-66.1037118.410323
920926RiseHawaiian HoldingsHonoluluHawaii96819-157.91789321.335814
921937RiseHeartland Payment SystemsPrincetonNew Jersey08542-74.66004540.349915
922954RiseBeldenSt. LouisMissouri63105-90.34193238.650862
9231000RiseMagellan Midstream PartnersTulsaOklahoma74172-95.990336.155
924884DownOuterwallBellevueWashington98004-122.18977647.596034
925N/AKapStone Paper & PackagingNorthbrookIllinois60062-87.78631642.132187
926914DownAlliance HoldingsTulsaOklahoma74119-95.98812336.137382
927N/ASkyworks SolutionsWoburnMassachusetts01801-71.16455842.49933
928952RiseCienaHanoverMaryland21076-76.69996339.192152
929900DownGranite ConstructionWatsonvilleCalifornia95076-121.76613836.905154
930837DownEducation ManagementPittsburghPennsylvania15222-80.00012840.441978
931960RiseParty City HoldingsElmsfordNew York10523-73.81643541.075334
932941RiseHCPLong BeachCalifornia90806-118.14600633.808076
933972RiseParexel InternationalWalthamMassachusetts02451-71.27298342.39239
934684DownDelta Tucker HoldingsMcLeanVirginia22102-77.21205538.922378
935N/APinnacle EntertainmentLas VegasNevada89169-115.15783336.116037
936962RiseStifel FinancialSt. LouisMissouri63102-90.18886938.629675
937953RisePoolCovingtonLouisiana70433-90.0874630.441808
938832DownOlinClaytonMissouri63105-90.33320738.648269
939935DownKnights of ColumbusNew HavenConnecticut06510-72.92754341.302745
940920DownPerkinElmerWalthamMassachusetts02451-71.27429842.404762
941N/AAlexion PharmaceuticalsCheshireConnecticut06410-72.91741941.548065
942N/AIHSEnglewoodColorado80112-104.85870139.564982
943628DownOil States InternationalHoustonTexas77002-95.3718529.757352
944956RiseHNIMuscatineIowa52761-91.04193141.423059
945N/ALinkedInMountain ViewCalifornia94043-122.07069337.423344
946N/ADiplomat PharmacyFlintMichigan48507-83.67660342.986561
947911DownBrocade Communications SystemsSan JoseCalifornia95134-121.95236337.418628
948N/AGreenbrier Cos.Lake OswegoOregon97035-122.73889945.421619
949N/AAMC NetworksNew YorkNew York10001-73.99149540.749298
950861DownKemperChicagoIllinois60601-87.62765441.886597
951955RiseOcwen FinancialAtlantaGeorgia30319-84.34210233.914579
952974RisePublic StorageGlendaleCalifornia91201-118.2954534.166423
953N/ATriNet GroupSan LeandroCalifornia94577-122.16152937.724954
954775DownChemturaPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19103-75.17111539.952965
955934DownSymetra FinancialBellevueWashington98004-122.1968747.6169
956944DownTower InternationalLivoniaMichigan48152-83.41947842.413696
957N/AMeritage HomesScottsdaleArizona85260-111.88996533.61897
958N/AMarkWest Energy PartnersDenverColorado80202-104.77248839.740149
959939DownBio-Rad LaboratoriesHerculesCalifornia94547-122.27982338.023058
960N/ATrueBlueTacomaWashington98401-122.4369647.253957
961N/ACabot Oil & GasHoustonTexas77024-95.54438229.777964
962899DownCarpenter TechnologyWyomissingPennsylvania19610-75.98354440.354427
963961DownToroBloomingtonMinnesota55420-93.28604844.856538
964808DownAmerican Equity Investment LifeWest Des MoinesIowa50266-93.79169441.594471
965913DownExpressColumbusOhio43230-82.8998740.054095
966704DownEastman KodakRochesterNew York14650-77.61965543.160773
967N/AHain Celestial GroupLake SuccessNew York11042-73.69971140.75886
968N/ANationstar Mortgage HoldingsCoppellTexas75019-96.98839632.928454
969964DownIDEXLake ForestIllinois60045-87.89320742.24423
970820DownPopularHato ReyPuerto Rico00918-66.05895918.427011
971963DownWerner EnterprisesOmahaNebraska68138-96.14322941.157839
972977RiseEsterline TechnologiesBellevueWashington98004-122.19565747.614983
973901DownIntuitive SurgicalSunnyvaleCalifornia94086-122.00396737.372939
974996RiseAllison Transmission HoldingsIndianaoplisIndiana46222-86.2381739.778688
975N/ASemGroupTulsaOklahoma74136-95.92526136.07479
976983RiseSouthwest GasLas VegasNevada89150-115.21428636.125398
977N/AG-III Apparel GroupNew YorkNew York10018-73.98914740.75337
978N/ANational Fuel GasWilliamsvilleNew York14221-78.71457642.964315
979957DownH.B. FullerSt. PaulMinnesota55110-93.05162645.045431
980N/APenn Mutual Life InsuranceHorshamPennsylvania19044-75.14521140.170364
981N/ARCS CapitalNew YorkNew York10022-73.97170440.759845
982N/AColumbia SportswearPortlandOregon97229-122.82541645.529486
983970DownAmica Mutual InsuranceLincolnRhode Island02865-71.46880841.93919
984987RisePrimoris ServicesDallasTexas75201-96.802432.791653
985N/AEnergenBirminghamAlabama35203-86.80716633.519795
986968DownRexnordMilwaukeeWisconsin53214-87.97354743.015277
987N/ASeventy Seven EnergyOklahoma CityKansas73116-97.52358235.536877
988993RiseWaste ConnectionsThe WoodlandsTexas77380-95.45612530.160804
989945DownPep Boys-Manny, Moe & JackPhiladelphiaPennsylvania19132-75.18038140.005419
990748DownHarscoCamp HillPennsylvania17011-76.91047240.260296
991N/AHovnanian EnterprisesRed BankNew Jersey07701-74.07037540.35147
992947DownWillbros GroupHoustonTexas77027-95.45182829.747764
993843DownWendy'sDublinOhio43017-83.10316640.101029
994874DownInternational Game TechnologyLas VegasNevada89113-115.26101536.073561
995979DownSynopsysMountain ViewCalifornia94043-122.04795837.39167
996925DownUniversal AmericanWhite PlainsNew York10601-73.7617941.031004
997936DownAARWood DaleIllinois60191-87.98120641.987222
998999RiseSelective Insurance GroupBranchvilleNew Jersey07890-74.74453341.152134
999N/AGartnerStamfordConnecticut06902-73.55018541.030548
1000980DownE*Trade FinancialNew YorkNew York10020-73.98066640.760432